Prova: | Duplo 720 ACAMP |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha |
Período da prova: | 24/06/2023 a 25/06/2023 |
Período das Inscrições: | 00/00/0000 a 00/00/0000 |
Tipo Prova: | Outdoor |
Árbitros: | |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 50 | 50 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Alexandre M. C. Rossi   | SP | Rodnei/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 50 | 50 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | LEOPOLDO EDUARDO MACEDO ALVES ZORTEA   | SP | CMSP/SP | ||||||
2° | Otto Eberlin Rodrigues   | SP | ACAMP/SP | ||||||
3° | Alexander Valle Burkert    | SP | ACAMP/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 50 | 50 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Alexandra de Cassia Silva   | SP | ACAMP/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 70 | 70 | 0 | 0 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Alexandra Pardo Policastro Natalense   | SP | ARCO/SP | ||||||||
2° | Inaiá Rossi Silva Staeheli   | SP | ACAMP/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Felipe Fogliarini Tim   | SP | ACAMP/SP | ||||||||
2° | Theo Barreto Ferreira   | SP | ACAMP/SP | ||||||||
3° | Rafael Evangelista Poderoso    | SP | ACAMP/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Gabriela Glatt Waib   | SP | ACAMP/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | GIOVANA LINS GARCIA   | SP | LAA | ||||||||
2° | Dafne Cecília da Silva Martins    | SP | ACAMP/SP | ||||||||
3° | AYANE ANDRADE S. ALMEIDA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | ||||||||
4° | REBECA DANTAS FAGUNDES ALVES   | SP | ACAMP/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | GUSTAVO PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | ||||||||
2° | Gabriel Aurélio Assumpção de souza   | SP | ACAMP/SP | ||||||||
3° | ARTHUR BREMER DE OLIVEIRA   | SP | ACAMP/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 70 | 70 | 0 | 0 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | MARIA ANTÕNIA FURLANETO COSTA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | ||||||||
2° | ALANIS SILVA PRATES   | SP | ACAMP/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 70 | 70 | 0 | 0 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Nicolas Arrigoni Montagner   | SP | ACAMP/SP | ||||||||
2° | VITOR AUGUSTO DE ASSIS   | SP | ACAMP/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Carlos Moisés Rossi   | SP | ARBR/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 50 | 50 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Afonso Barbosa Pasquetto de Abreu   | SP | ACAMP/SP | ||||||
2° | Wagner Alfredo da Rocha Pereira    | SP | ACAMP/SP | ||||||
3° | Matheus Henrique Dias Souza   | SP | ACAMP/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 50 | 50 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fernanda Glatt Waib   | SP | ACAMP/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 50 | 50 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Emily Raquel Ferraresso Aguire    | SP | ACAMP/SP | ||||||
2° | Bianca Martins Bombardi    | SP | ACAMP/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | DENILSON APARECIDO LOURENÇO DA SILVA   | SP | ACAMP/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Brunna Camargo Scotton Bombonato   | SP | ACAMP/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Gabrielle Mansueto Constantino    | SP | ACAMP/SP | ||||||||
2° | Victoria dos Santos Mudo   | SP | ACAMP/SP |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Francisco Oliveira Rio    | SP | ACAMP/SP |