Prova: | INDOOR 10 SP (CAMPINAS)- BRASILEIRO 4 |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha |
Período da prova: | 12/08/2017 a 13/08/2017 |
Período das Inscrições: | 01/08/2017 a 08/08/2017 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Larissa Aparecida Ferrari Oliveira   | SP | BAND/SP | 578 | |||||
2° | Anna Carolina Britto de Raphael   | SP | BAND/SP | 559 | |||||
3° | Samara Emanuele Rizzo Câmara   | SP | CMSP/SP | 554 | |||||
4° | Gisele Esposito Meleti   | SP | CMSP/SP | 549 | |||||
5° | Isabella Tonão   | SP | SEP/SP | 549 | |||||
6° | Bianca Cristina Garcia Lisboa   | SP | Esperia/SP | 533 | |||||
7° | Maria Jose de C Mainente   | SP | Esperia/SP | 516 | |||||
8° | Laura Vaiksnoras   | SP | Esperia/SP | 502 | |||||
9° | Cecilia Iida Junqueira   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 485 | |||||
10° | Shirley Vieira Molina   | SP | Rodnei/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Cecilia Iida Junqueira | SP | Esperia/SP | 485 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Lais Loiola Gobbo   | SP | CMC/SP | 520 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Maria Luiza Queluz   | SP | Esperia/SP | 317 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Célia Regina Belotti   | SP | CMSP/SP | 533 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Roberval Fernando dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 581 | |||||
2° | Fábio César Tassinari   | SP | CMSP/SP | 574 | |||||
3° | Jean Daniel Pegolo   | SP | BAND/SP | 570 | |||||
4° | Vitor Hugo Bortoloto   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 567 | |||||
5° | Vilson Tonão   | SP | CMSP/SP | 563 | |||||
6° | Cláudio Comparato Contrucci   | SP | Esperia/SP | 563 | |||||
7° | Victor Sidi Neto   | SP | CMSP/SP | 561 | |||||
8° | Bruno Marcio Neto de Oliveira   | SP | BAND/SP | 561 | |||||
9° | Vitor Horcaio Paciulli   | SP | BAND/SP | 561 | |||||
10° | Raphael Panegassi Milani   | SP | CMSP/SP | 558 | |||||
11° | Victor Caldeira Ceretti   | SP | Rodnei/SP | 553 | |||||
12° | Edson Kiyu Umisedo   | SP | Esperia/SP | 553 | |||||
13° | Marcos Antonio Charalabopoulos*   | SP | BAND/SP | 553 | |||||
14° | André Ki Sak Song    | SP | CMSP/SP | 553 | |||||
15° | Renan Alex Bueno   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 552 | |||||
16° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 552 | |||||
17° | Adriano Ferreira de Medeiros   | SP | BAND/SP | 551 | |||||
18° | Alexandre Campalle   | SP | Esperia/SP | 549 | |||||
19° | Luiz Paulo do Amaral de Macedo   | SP | SEP/SP | 543 | |||||
20° | Sidney Akio Mayeda   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 525 | |||||
21° | Edmilson Yamashitafuji Sato   | SP | BAND/SP | 522 | |||||
22° | Alexandre M. C. Rossi   | SP | Rodnei/SP | 0 | |||||
23° | Osvaldo Contrigiani Neto   | SP | CMC/SP | 0 | |||||
24° | Guilherme Jorge Martins Lourenção   | SP | BAND/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira | SP | Esperia/SP | 552 | |||||
2° | Sidney Akio Mayeda | SP | Esperia/SP | 525 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | João Vitor Ovalle Sobhie   | SP | BAND/SP | 534 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Heitor G. Oliveira Ferreira   | SP | CMSP/SP | 551 | |||||
2° | Cesar Hideki Nakazone de Almeida   | SP | CMSP/SP | 550 | |||||
3° | Mateus Queiroz Veide   | SP | CMC/SP | 512 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luccas Abreu   | SP | LAA | 578 | |||||
2° | Guilherme Pezzin Vezalli   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 558 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Emanuel Antônio Machado Santos   | SP | BAND/SP | 556 | |||||
2° | Wilson Abdalla Aruk   | SP | BAND/SP | 554 | |||||
3° | Felício Antônio Saad   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 554 | |||||
4° | João Batista Alves Chaves   | SP | BAND/SP | 551 | |||||
5° | Armando Elui   | SP | CMC/SP | 494 | |||||
6° | Marcelo Antonio Donizetti Pereira   | SP | CMSP/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Marina Canetta Gobbi   | SP | LAA | 550 | |||||
2° | Fabiola Lorenzi Dergovics*   (ARW2) | SP | Esperia/SP | 532 | |||||
3° | Letticia Caruso Thomaz da Silva   | SP | Esperia/SP | 515 | |||||
4° | Karina sindice moraes   | SP | CMSP/SP | 483 | |||||
5° | Alessandra Sambo Budahazi   | SP | ARCO/SP | 477 | |||||
6° | Alexandra de Cassia Silva   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 439 | |||||
7° | Paula Rubano Pompeo   | SP | CMC/SP | 363 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fabiola Lorenzi Dergovics* | SP | Esperia/SP | 532 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Giulia Izabella Alcaino Jacob   | SP | CMSP/SP | 533 | |||||
2° | Giovana Do Carmo Lima   | SP | Esperia/SP | 485 | |||||
3° | Sofia Bacchin Gomes   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 479 | |||||
4° | Nina Nery de Oliveira**   | SP | Esperia/SP | 475 | |||||
5° | Gabriele Mayumi Kagiyama   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 426 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Ana Carolina Teodoro Popperl***   | SP | BAND/SP | 507 | |||||
2° | Rafaela Mendes Alves   | SP | Bortoloto/SP | 435 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Inaiá Rossi Silva Staeheli   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 520 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Sonia Lima Medeiros   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 404 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fábio Passeto   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 561 | |||||
2° | Marcos Antônio Bortoloto   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 553 | |||||
3° | Adriano Pereira de Loiola   | SP | Rodnei/SP | 550 | |||||
4° | Rubens Celso Fonseca Mattos   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 547 | |||||
5° | Dennis Delamare Fidalgo Arruda   | SP | BAND/SP | 535 | |||||
6° | Hobby Chuang   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 530 | |||||
7° | Vinicius Pereira dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 525 | |||||
8° | William Sobhie   | SP | BAND/SP | 518 | |||||
9° | Rafael William Silva Marcos   | SP | CMC/SP | 498 | |||||
10° | Rogério de Jesus Silva   | SP | BAND/SP | 489 | |||||
11° | Marcos Antonio Charalabopoulos*   | SP | BAND/SP | 476 | |||||
12° | Cesar Augusto Menocci Cappabianco   | SP | ARBR/SP | 473 | |||||
13° | Marcelo Luis Moreira Monteiro   | SP | A Atlantico/SP | 471 | |||||
14° | Herman Cristian Sakuma   | SP | Esperia/SP | 464 | |||||
15° | Vilson Raimundo Ferreira   | SP | BAND/SP | 455 | |||||
16° | Andre Lisboa Renno   | SP | ARBR/SP | 438 | |||||
17° | Rodrigo Yukio Fujikawa   | SP | CMC/SP | 431 | |||||
18° | Vinicius dos Reis Fragazi   | SP | Esperia/SP | 409 | |||||
19° | Heriberto Rocas   (ARW2) | SP | Esperia/SP | 0 | |||||
20° | Fernando Interlandi Ferreira de Souza   | SP | Esperia/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Heriberto Rocas | SP | Esperia/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | ELIAS ESTABAN SUJIN KIM   | SP | Esperia/SP | 524 | |||||
2° | RAFAEL PIAGGI PORTELA   | SP | Esperia/SP | 523 | |||||
3° | Giovanni Pietro Galvão Gonçalves   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 522 | |||||
4° | Bruno Moraes Filoni   | SP | Esperia/SP | 490 | |||||
5° | Ewerton José Pereira Tavares   | SP | Bortoloto/SP | 418 | |||||
6° | Mateus de Lima Almeida   | SP | ARCO/SP | 356 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | ENOQUE ESTEBAN SUHAN KIM    | SP | Esperia/SP | 397 | |||||
2° | Luigi Lima Tadei   | SP | Esperia/SP | 285 | |||||
3° | Eduardo Ornelas Silva   | SP | Bortoloto/SP | 189 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Lucas Pezzin Vezalli   | SP | CMC/SP | 525 | |||||
2° | Felipe dos Santos Camargo   | SP | Bortoloto/SP | 488 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Sergio Fagundes de Sousa   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 534 | |||||
2° | Magdiel da Costa Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 519 | |||||
3° | Wladimir Medeiros Júnior   | SP | SEP/SP | 515 | |||||
4° | Décio Valente Rodrigues   | SP | Esperia/SP | 504 | |||||
5° | Winston Edmundo Gonzales Frontaura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 497 | |||||
6° | Marco Antonio Kasinof Rosa   | SP | ARBR/SP | 493 | |||||
7° | Jorge Nagasaki   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 486 | |||||
8° | Lélio Ceme Santana Malaque   | SP | ARCO/SP | 427 |