Prova: | 5° Indoor - CBTARCO |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Pernambucana de Tiro com Arco |
Período da prova: | 16/09/2017 a 16/09/2017 |
Período das Inscrições: | 28/08/2017 a 02/09/2017 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Allyne Agostinho de Lacerda   | PE | Nirvana Archery/PE | 530 | |||||
2° | Ana Paula Lepold    | PE | CTOR | 477 | |||||
3° | Cristiane Batista de Souza   | PE | Nirvana Archery/PE | 446 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Rebecca Tarcisa da Silva Lisboa   | PE | APDC-PE | 461 | |||||
2° | Raiane Cristina Alves de Santana   | PE | APDC-PE | 451 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Oscar Rodrigues de Albuquerque   | PE | CTOR | 576 | |||||
2° | Eduardo Vasconcelos dos Santos Dantas   | PE | Nirvana Archery/PE | 551 | |||||
3° | Manuel Mendonça Salazar da Silva   | PE | CTOR | 550 | |||||
4° | Luciano Pinheiro Lins de Albuquerque   | PE | CTOR | 540 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luiz Claudio de Sousa Laurentino*   | PE | CTOR | 555 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Vicente Luiz da Rocha Teles   | PE | Nirvana Archery/PE | 528 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Willyane Fernandes Barbosa de Pontes   | PE | Timbaúba/PE | 224 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Heverton Guenes Santos Freire   | PE | CENTRAL SC | 520 | |||||
2° | Tiago da Silva Rodrigues*   | PE | Nirvana Archery/PE | 503 | |||||
3° | George Gomes de Souza Junior   | PE | CENTRAL SC | 471 | |||||
4° | Antonio de Sousa Ferreira Junior   | PE | Nirvana Archery/PE | 440 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Joao Pedro Kern Guterres Santos   | PE | Nirvana Archery/PE | 475 | |||||
2° | Rodrigo Alves oliveira   | PE | Nirvana Archery/PE | 434 | |||||
3° | William Lucas da Silva Bezerra   | PE | Nirvana Archery/PE | 415 | |||||
4° | João Gabriel da Silva Laurindo   | PE | Nirvana Archery/PE | 323 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luiz Fernando Barbosa Ribeiro   | PE | Timbaúba/PE | 319 |