Prova: | 1º INDOOR FPAF |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha |
Período da prova: | 17/02/2018 a 18/02/2018 |
Período das Inscrições: | 13/12/2017 a 13/02/2018 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | Valfrid Ly Silva Couto, Rubens Hardt, Nabil Jasser Husein, Everson de Araujo, Alexandre Mendes Patrício, |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Isabella Tonão   | SP | SEP/SP | 543 | |||||
2° | Ana Paula Costa Santos Borrego   | SP | Esperia/SP | 535 | |||||
3° | Bianca Cristina Garcia Lisboa   | SP | Esperia/SP | 520 | |||||
4° | Cecília Japiassu Reis   | SP | Esperia/SP | 518 | |||||
5° | Roberta Shizue Nishimura Tonissi*   | SP | Rodnei/SP | 504 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Bianca Cristina Garcia Lisboa   | SP | Esperia/SP | 500 | |||||
2° | Lais Lourenço Fonseca   | SP | Esperia/SP | 411 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Célia Regina Belotti   | SP | CMSP/SP | 488 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Gustavo da Silva Paton Viola   | SP | Esperia/SP | 566 | |||||
2° | Fábio César Tassinari   | SP | CMSP/SP | 564 | |||||
3° | Vilson Tonão   | SP | CMSP/SP | 564 | |||||
4° | Rogério Ambrosio de Lima   | SP | CMSP/SP | 558 | |||||
5° | Luiz Paulo do Amaral de Macedo   | SP | SEP/SP | 558 | |||||
6° | Mateus Andrighetto Tamiozzo   | SP | BAND/SP | 557 | |||||
7° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 557 | |||||
8° | Fernando Tonissi*   | SP | Rodnei/SP | 547 | |||||
9° | Marcelo Antonio Donizetti Pereira   | SP | CMSP/SP | 547 | |||||
10° | Vitor Horcaio Paciulli   | SP | BAND/SP | 540 | |||||
11° | João Antonio Fladt Queiroz   | SP | Esperia/SP | 529 | |||||
12° | Jorge Malta    | SP | Esperia/SP | 393 | |||||
13° | Marcelo Ruck   | SP | BAND/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira | SP | Esperia/SP | 557 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Cesar Hideki Nakazone de Almeida   | SP | CMSP/SP | 558 | |||||
2° | João Vitor Ovalle Sobhie   | SP | BAND/SP | 453 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luccas Abreu   | SP | LAA | 583 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Felício Antônio Saad   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 563 | |||||
2° | Laercio Magalhaes   | SP | Esperia/SP | 551 | |||||
3° | Guilherme Boratto Martins Moreira   | SP | Esperia/SP | 540 | |||||
4° | José Fernando da Rocha Brito   | SP | CMSP/SP | 537 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Marina Canetta Gobbi   | SP | LAA | 548 | |||||
2° | Fabiola Lorenzi Dergovics*   (ARW2) | SP | Esperia/SP | 516 | |||||
3° | Camila dos Santos Arcas   | SP | CMSP/SP | 507 | |||||
4° | Patrícia Kaji Yasumura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 478 | |||||
5° | Catilina Tai   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 469 | |||||
6° | Beatriz Akemi Tanaka Gonçalves   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 412 | |||||
7° | Larissa Rossi Talarico   | SP | Esperia/SP | 379 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fabiola Lorenzi Dergovics* | SP | Esperia/SP | 516 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Giulia Izabella Alcaino Jacob   | SP | CMSP/SP | 491 | |||||
2° | Ana Carolina Teodoro Popperl***   | SP | BAND/SP | 490 | |||||
3° | Lethicia lyrio theodoro medeiros   | SP | Esperia/SP | 488 | |||||
4° | Marina da Rocha Brito   | SP | CMSP/SP | 486 | |||||
5° | Gabriele Mayumi Kagiyama   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 485 | |||||
6° | Giovana Do Carmo Lima   | SP | Esperia/SP | 453 | |||||
7° | Vitoria Lourenço de Almeida Mello Salles    | SP | Esperia/SP | 434 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Helena Mackevicius Viviani   | SP | Esperia/SP | 513 | |||||
2° | Nina Nery de Oliveira**   | SP | Esperia/SP | 436 | |||||
3° | Victória Granater Costa Pandolfo   | SP | Esperia/SP | 354 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luiza Whitaker Ferreira   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 464 | |||||
2° | Sonia Lima Medeiros   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 446 | |||||
3° | Márcia Cristina Anderson Braz Federson   | SP | BEST/SP | 427 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Roberval Fernando dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 557 | |||||
2° | Edson Jin Su Kim*   | SP | CMSP/SP | 552 | |||||
3° | Dennis Delamare Fidalgo Arruda   | SP | BAND/SP | 541 | |||||
4° | Eder Rogerio Daniel   | SP | BEST/SP | 540 | |||||
5° | Adriano Pereira de Loiola   | SP | Rodnei/SP | 531 | |||||
6° | UMBERTO CIPOLATO   | SP | ARP/SP | 526 | |||||
7° | Hobby Chuang   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 518 | |||||
8° | Ventura Eduardo de Souza Barbeiro   | SP | ARP/SP | 512 | |||||
9° | Vinicius Pereira dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 511 | |||||
10° | Marcos Antonio Charalabopoulos*   | SP | BAND/SP | 509 | |||||
11° | Luiz Felipe Dedone   | SP | BAND/SP | 509 | |||||
12° | Ricardo da Silva Porto   | SP | ARP/SP | 508 | |||||
13° | Leonardo Coriolano de Souza    | SP | Esperia/SP | 507 | |||||
14° | Mario Lázaro Camargo   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 498 | |||||
15° | Reinaldo Macari   | SP | ARP/SP | 496 | |||||
16° | JORGE MEJIA CABEZA   | SP | ARP/SP | 490 | |||||
17° | Fernando Filoni   | SP | Esperia/SP | 484 | |||||
18° | Tiago Ripoli Alves   | SP | BEST/SP | 484 | |||||
19° | Herman Cristian Sakuma   | SP | Esperia/SP | 473 | |||||
20° | Alvaro Daniel Ortuno Justiniano   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 472 | |||||
21° | Rafael Leão Câmara Felga   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 453 | |||||
22° | Saulo Jose Bonato Prospero   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 453 | |||||
23° | Sergio Takashi Kagiyama   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 452 | |||||
24° | Gabriel Vidas Cardoso   | SP | Esperia/SP | 435 | |||||
25° | Luiz Antonio Zanolli Filho   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 424 | |||||
26° | Isaque Soares dos Santos   | SP | Esperia/SP | 417 | |||||
27° | William Sobhie   | SP | BAND/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Bruno Moraes Filoni   | SP | Esperia/SP | 513 | |||||
2° | RAFAEL PIAGGI PORTELA   | SP | Esperia/SP | 495 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Magdiel da Costa Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 529 | |||||
2° | Sergio Fagundes de Sousa   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 528 | |||||
3° | Silvio Carvalho da Silva   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 515 | |||||
4° | Décio Valente Rodrigues   | SP | Esperia/SP | 502 | |||||
5° | Francisco Barbosa Junior   | SP | ARP/SP | 502 | |||||
6° | Winston Edmundo Gonzales Frontaura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 497 | |||||
7° | Wladimir Medeiros Júnior   | SP | SEP/SP | 480 | |||||
8° | José Roberto do Bonfim   | SP | Esperia/SP | 403 | |||||
9° | João Frederico Pereira Paredes   | SP | CMSP/SP | 369 | |||||
10° | Itamar José Dias Lima   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 359 |