Prova: | 5º INDOOR FPAF |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha |
Período da prova: | 30/06/2018 a 01/07/2018 |
Período das Inscrições: | 13/12/2017 a 26/06/2018 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | JORGE MEJIA CABEZA, Alexandre Mendes Patrício, Nabil Jasser Husein, Valfrid Ly Silva Couto, |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Larissa Aparecida Ferrari Oliveira   | SP | BAND/SP | 576 | |||||
2° | Anna Carolina Britto de Raphael   | SP | BAND/SP | 559 | |||||
3° | Isabella Tonão   | SP | SEP/SP | 419 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fábio César Tassinari   | SP | CMSP/SP | 581 | |||||
2° | Jean Daniel Pegolo   | SP | BAND/SP | 573 | |||||
3° | Victor Sidi Neto   | SP | CMSP/SP | 572 | |||||
4° | Marcelo Antonio Donizetti Pereira   | SP | CMSP/SP | 567 | |||||
5° | Rogério Ambrosio de Lima   | SP | CMSP/SP | 565 | |||||
6° | Luiz Paulo do Amaral de Macedo   | SP | SEP/SP | 563 | |||||
7° | Vilson Tonão   | SP | CMSP/SP | 561 | |||||
8° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 561 | |||||
9° | Vitor Horcaio Paciulli   | SP | BAND/SP | 557 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira | SP | Esperia/SP | 561 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Cesar Hideki Nakazone de Almeida   | SP | CMSP/SP | 564 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luccas Abreu   | SP | LAA | 580 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | José Fernando da Rocha Brito   | SP | CMSP/SP | 551 | |||||
2° | Ivando Amaro da Silva   | SP | CMSP/SP | 549 | |||||
3° | Felício Antônio Saad   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 534 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Marina Canetta Gobbi   | SP | LAA | 553 | |||||
2° | Patrícia Kaji Yasumura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 437 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Marina da Rocha Brito   | SP | CMSP/SP | 492 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luiza Whitaker Ferreira   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 453 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Roberval Fernando dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 562 | |||||
2° | Edson Jin Su Kim*   | SP | CMSP/SP | 555 | |||||
3° | Reinaldo Macari   | SP | ARP/SP | 539 | |||||
4° | Marcos Antonio Charalabopoulos*   | SP | BAND/SP | 535 | |||||
5° | Hobby Chuang   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 529 | |||||
6° | Vinicius Pereira dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 523 | |||||
7° | Ventura Eduardo de Souza Barbeiro   | SP | ARP/SP | 521 | |||||
8° | Luiz Gustavo Galano   | SP | BAND/SP | 506 | |||||
9° | UMBERTO CIPOLATO   | SP | ARP/SP | 505 | |||||
10° | William Sobhie   | SP | BAND/SP | 504 | |||||
11° | Ricardo da Silva Porto   | SP | ARP/SP | 503 | |||||
12° | Pedro Gabriel Lorenzini Adurens Diniz   | SP | A Atlantico/SP | 497 | |||||
13° | Alvaro Daniel Ortuno Justiniano   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 484 | |||||
14° | Rafael Leão Câmara Felga   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 475 | |||||
15° | Caio Malaman Shimizu   | SP | BAND/SP | 463 | |||||
16° | Tiago Ripoli Alves   | SP | BEST/SP | 439 | |||||
17° | Cesar Augusto Menocci Cappabianco   | SP | ARBR/SP | 346 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luiz Gustavo Galano Fiho   | SP | BAND/SP | 425 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Carlos Moisés Rossi   | SP | ARBR/SP | 520 | |||||
2° | Wladimir Medeiros Júnior   | SP | SEP/SP | 489 | |||||
3° | Décio Valente Rodrigues   | SP | Esperia/SP | 481 | |||||
4° | Marco Antonio Kasinof Rosa   | SP | ARBR/SP | 469 | |||||
5° | João Frederico Pereira Paredes   | SP | CMSP/SP | 462 |