Prova: | I Indoor FPAF I Brasileiro MultiSite CBTARCO |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha |
Período da prova: | 09/02/2019 a 10/02/2019 |
Período das Inscrições: | 04/02/2019 a 06/02/2019 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Larissa Aparecida Ferrari Oliveira   | SP | BAND/SP | 567 | |||||
2° | Solange Lopes Bonaldi   | SP | BAND/SP | 564 | |||||
3° | Bianca Cristina Garcia Lisboa   | SP | Esperia/SP | 536 | |||||
4° | Cecília Japiassu Reis   | SP | Esperia/SP | 531 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Célia Regina Belotti   | SP | CMSP/SP | 500 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Jean Daniel Pegolo   | SP | BAND/SP | 578 | |||||
2° | Fábio César Tassinari   | SP | CMSP/SP | 574 | |||||
3° | Daniel Jaime Brito   | SP | BAND/SP | 534 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Cesar Hideki Nakazone de Almeida   | SP | CMSP/SP | 557 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | João Vitor Ovalle Sobhie   | SP | BAND/SP | 463 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Marcelo Antonio Donizetti Pereira   | SP | CMSP/SP | 567 | |||||
2° | Wilson Abdalla Aruk   | SP | BAND/SP | 554 | |||||
3° | Felício Antônio Saad   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 552 | |||||
4° | Emanuel Antônio Machado Santos   | SP | BAND/SP | 552 | |||||
5° | José Fernando da Rocha Brito   | SP | CMSP/SP | 548 | |||||
6° | João Batista Alves Chaves   | SP | BAND/SP | 546 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Marina Canetta Gobbi   | SP | LAA | 556 | |||||
2° | Sarah de Oliveira Nikitin   | SP | CMSP/SP | 544 | |||||
3° | Fabiola L Dergovics   (ARW2) | SP | BAND/SP | 531 | |||||
4° | Camila dos Santos Arcas   | SP | CMSP/SP | 519 | |||||
5° | Anna Beatriz Siqueira   | SP | CMSP/SP | 511 | |||||
6° | Beatriz Akemi Tanaka Gonçalves   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 487 | |||||
7° | Ana Carolina Boero   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 450 | |||||
8° | Patrícia Kaji Yasumura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 447 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fabiola L Dergovics | SP | BAND/SP | 531 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Ana Carolina Teodoro Popperl***   | SP | BAND/SP | 533 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luiza Whitaker Ferreira   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 417 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Edson Jin Su Kim*   | SP | CMSP/SP | 577 | |||||
2° | Dennis Delamare Fidalgo Arruda   | SP | BAND/SP | 556 | |||||
3° | Fernando Interlandi Ferreira de Souza   | SP | Esperia/SP | 524 | |||||
4° | Alvaro Daniel Ortuno Justiniano   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 511 | |||||
5° | Eduardo Tenente La Torre   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 497 | |||||
6° | Rafael Leão Câmara Felga   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 453 | |||||
7° | Thiago de Andrade Feliciano   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 448 | |||||
8° | Gabriel Vidas Cardoso   | SP | Esperia/SP | 416 | |||||
9° | Luiz Antonio Zanolli Filho   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 410 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Davi Terra Cunha Flores   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 419 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Winston Edmundo Gonzales Frontaura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 531 | |||||
2° | Décio Valente Rodrigues   | SP | Esperia/SP | 525 | |||||
3° | Sergio Fagundes de Sousa   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 522 | |||||
4° | Itamar José Dias Lima   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 486 | |||||
5° | Jorge Nagasaki   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 403 |