Prova: | II Indoor FPAF |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha |
Período da prova: | 30/03/2019 a 31/03/2019 |
Período das Inscrições: | 25/03/2019 a 27/03/2019 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Solange Lopes Bonaldi   | SP | BAND/SP | 558 | |||||
2° | Cecilia Iida Junqueira   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 478 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Cecilia Iida Junqueira | SP | Esperia/SP | 478 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Juliana de Fátima Gomes Pinho   | SP | Esperia/SP | 552 | |||||
2° | Maria Luiza Queluz   | SP | Esperia/SP | 495 | |||||
3° | Lais Lourenço Fonseca   | SP | Esperia/SP | 326 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Célia Regina Belotti   | SP | CMSP/SP | 516 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Jean Daniel Pegolo   | SP | BAND/SP | 570 | |||||
2° | Fábio César Tassinari   | SP | CMSP/SP | 562 | |||||
3° | Victor Sidi Neto   | SP | CMSP/SP | 559 | |||||
4° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 557 | |||||
5° | Luiz Paulo do Amaral de Macedo   | SP | SEP/SP | 556 | |||||
6° | Daniel Jaime Brito   | SP | BAND/SP | 546 | |||||
7° | Sérgio dos Reis Felipe   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 509 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira | SP | Esperia/SP | 557 | |||||
2° | Sérgio dos Reis Felipe | SP | Esperia/SP | 509 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | João Vitor Ovalle Sobhie   | SP | BAND/SP | 475 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Marcelo Antonio Donizetti Pereira   | SP | CMSP/SP | 565 | |||||
2° | Vilson Tonão   | SP | CMSP/SP | 564 | |||||
3° | Magdiel da Costa Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 562 | |||||
4° | Felício Antônio Saad   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 555 | |||||
5° | Wilson Abdalla Aruk   | SP | BAND/SP | 553 | |||||
6° | João Batista Alves Chaves   | SP | BAND/SP | 552 | |||||
7° | José Fernando da Rocha Brito   | SP | CMSP/SP | 541 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fabiola L Dergovics   (ARW2) | SP | BAND/SP | 539 | |||||
2° | Patrícia Kaji Yasumura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 507 | |||||
3° | Ana Carolina Boero   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 452 | |||||
4° | Letícia Boareto Braz   | SP | Esperia/SP | 428 | |||||
5° | Beatriz Akemi Tanaka Gonçalves   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 409 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fabiola L Dergovics | SP | BAND/SP | 539 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Ana Carolina Teodoro Popperl***   | SP | BAND/SP | 534 | |||||
2° | Giovana Do Carmo Lima   | SP | Esperia/SP | 477 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luiza Whitaker Ferreira   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 437 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Dennis Delamare Fidalgo Arruda   | SP | BAND/SP | 566 | |||||
2° | Alvaro Daniel Ortuno Justiniano   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 523 | |||||
3° | Heriberto Rocas   (ARW2) | SP | Esperia/SP | 520 | |||||
4° | Adriano Pereira de Loiola   | SP | Rodnei/SP | 503 | |||||
5° | Eduardo Tenente La Torre   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 475 | |||||
6° | Rafael Leão Câmara Felga   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 475 | |||||
7° | Gabriel Vidas Cardoso   | SP | Esperia/SP | 459 | |||||
8° | William Sobhie   | SP | BAND/SP | 445 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Heriberto Rocas | SP | Esperia/SP | 520 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Davi Terra Cunha Flores   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 448 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | RAFAEL PIAGGI PORTELA   | SP | Esperia/SP | 525 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Sergio Fagundes de Sousa   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 549 | |||||
2° | Winston Edmundo Gonzales Frontaura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 513 | |||||
3° | Décio Valente Rodrigues   | SP | Esperia/SP | 508 | |||||
4° | Wataru Ueda   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 490 | |||||
5° | Itamar José Dias Lima   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 478 |