Prova: | 2º INDOOR FPAF / 1° CBTARCO - CAPITAL |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha |
Período da prova: | 10/04/2021 a 11/04/2021 |
Período das Inscrições: | 01/04/2021 a 06/04/2021 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Larissa Aparecida Ferrari Oliveira   | SP | BAND/SP | 576 | |||||
2° | Alexandra de Cassia Silva   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 569 | |||||
3° | Solange Lopes Bonaldi   | SP | BAND/SP | 559 | |||||
4° | Gisele Esposito Meleti   | SP | CMSP/SP | 557 | |||||
5° | Giulia Izabella Alcaino Jacob   | SP | CMSP/SP | 551 | |||||
6° | Marina Rodrigues de Moraes Lemos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 547 | |||||
7° | Sofia Correia Ruggiero   | SP | Esperia/SP | 522 | |||||
8° | RENATA PALOBINO ACERBI   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 518 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | RENATA PALOBINO ACERBI | SP | Esperia/SP | 518 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Maria Luiza Queluz   | SP | Esperia/SP | 507 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Jean Daniel Pegolo   | SP | BAND/SP | 580 | |||||
2° | Fábio César Tassinari   | SP | CMSP/SP | 573 | |||||
3° | Vitor Horcaio Paciulli   | SP | BAND/SP | 573 | |||||
4° | Rogério Ambrosio de Lima   | SP | CMSP/SP | 570 | |||||
5° | Roberval Fernando dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 569 | |||||
6° | Tomás Francisco Barbosa Ramos   | SP | BAND/SP | 565 | |||||
7° | Thales Justo Mendes Coelho   | SP | CMSP/SP | 564 | |||||
8° | João Antonio Fladt Queiroz   | SP | Esperia/SP | 559 | |||||
9° | IVAN BARRETO MATOS   | SP | BAND/SP | 551 | |||||
10° | Otto Eberlin Rodrigues   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 543 | |||||
11° | Sidney Akio Mayeda   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 522 | |||||
12° | Júlio Cesar de Santana   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 510 | |||||
13° | Jerônimo Carlos Gabriel   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 493 | |||||
14° | Sérgio dos Reis Felipe   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 470 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Sidney Akio Mayeda | SP | Esperia/SP | 522 | |||||
2° | Júlio Cesar de Santana | SP | Esperia/SP | 510 | |||||
3° | Jerônimo Carlos Gabriel | SP | Esperia/SP | 493 | |||||
4° | Sérgio dos Reis Felipe | SP | Esperia/SP | 470 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Henrique Mezzacapa   | SP | CMSP/SP | 544 | |||||
2° | Afonso Barbosa Pasquetto de Abreu   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 498 | |||||
3° | PEDRO MORAES FILONI   | SP | Esperia/SP | 433 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Cesar Hideki Nakazone de Almeida   | SP | CMSP/SP | 555 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Alexandre Campalle   | SP | Esperia/SP | 563 | |||||
2° | João Batista Alves Chaves   | SP | BAND/SP | 548 | |||||
3° | Wilson Abdalla Aruk   | SP | BAND/SP | 543 | |||||
4° | José Fernando da Rocha Brito   | SP | CMSP/SP | 538 | |||||
5° | Magdiel da Costa Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 533 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Marina Canetta Gobbi   | SP | LAA | 568 | |||||
2° | Sarah de Oliveira Nikitin   | SP | CMSP/SP | 567 | |||||
3° | Ana Clara Dias de C. Machado   | SP | CMSP/SP | 556 | |||||
4° | Patrícia Kaji Yasumura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 526 | |||||
5° | Inaiá Rossi Silva Staeheli   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 508 | |||||
6° | Camila dos Santos Arcas   | SP | CMSP/SP | 502 | |||||
7° | Helena Mackevicius Viviani   | SP | Esperia/SP | 490 | |||||
8° | Beatriz Akemi Tanaka Gonçalves   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 434 | |||||
9° | LARA CARRASCO SANTOS   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 338 | |||||
10° | Simone Francisca Silva Albuquerque   | SP | Esperia/SP | 331 | |||||
11° | VANESSA GOMES ALBUQUERQUE   | SP | Esperia/SP | 308 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | BIANCA SENTANIN ALVES DE FREITAS   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 421 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Ana Carolina Teodoro Popperl***   | SP | BAND/SP | 560 | |||||
2° | Giovana Do Carmo Lima   | SP | Esperia/SP | 553 | |||||
3° | Gabriele Mayumi Kagiyama   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 517 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Dennis Delamare Fidalgo Arruda   | SP | BAND/SP | 570 | |||||
2° | Marcos Antônio Bortoloto   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 569 | |||||
3° | EDSON JIN SUN KIM   | RJ | DISPARA BRASIL/RJ | 563 | |||||
4° | Fábio Passeto   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 524 | |||||
5° | ROBINSON LEDESMA DA SILVA   | SP | BAND/SP | 523 | |||||
6° | Luiz Gustavo Galano   | SP | BAND/SP | 522 | |||||
7° | PAULO HENRIQUE GOMES   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 521 | |||||
8° | RAFAEL PIAGGI PORTELA   | SP | Esperia/SP | 516 | |||||
9° | Vinicius Pereira dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 507 | |||||
10° | THIAGO KOITI KIKUTA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 495 | |||||
11° | Caio Malaman Shimizu   | SP | BAND/SP | 492 | |||||
12° | ELCIMAR DA SILVA NOBREGA   | SP | ARCO/SP | 480 | |||||
13° | ROBERTO DA FONSECA COSTA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 443 | |||||
14° | Rafael Leão Câmara Felga   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 437 | |||||
15° | Bruno Moraes Filoni   | SP | Esperia/SP | 432 | |||||
16° | RAPHAEL KENDY TANAKA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 417 | |||||
17° | DANIEL DE ARAUJO DIAS   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 414 | |||||
18° | JOSE FILIPE MAGALHÃES ABREU DE SÁ LEMOS JN   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 401 | |||||
19° | ENZO GARCIA DE MELLO   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 391 | |||||
20° | ARMANDO MENDES FERRAZ   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 391 | |||||
21° | Leandro Cussolini Faustino   (ARW1) | SP | Esperia/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Leandro Cussolini Faustino | SP | Esperia/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Nicolas Arrigoni Montagner   | SP | CMC/SP | 462 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Pedro Seudo Valenti   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 421 | |||||
2° | Maicon Roberto Gambary   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Antonio André Neto   | SP | CMSP/SP | 514 | |||||
2° | Winston Edmundo Gonzales Frontaura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 511 | |||||
3° | Sergio Takashi Kagiyama   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 509 | |||||
4° | CHIUN CHIEH WANG   | SP | CMSP/SP | 480 | |||||
5° | Décio Valente Rodrigues   | SP | Esperia/SP | 475 | |||||
6° | João Frederico Pereira Paredes   | SP | CMSP/SP | 458 | |||||
7° | JOÃO ALVES DE SOUZA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 446 | |||||
8° | JOÃO FERREIRA DE SOUZA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 378 | |||||
9° | Fernando Interlandi Ferreira de Souza   | SP | Esperia/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | VANDERLEI LUIS DELGADO   | SP | Esperia/SP | 482 | |||||
2° | LUCIANO OGURA BURALLI   | SP | LAA | 411 | |||||
3° | Kokiti Uehara   | SP | BAND/SP | 404 | |||||
4° | JULIANO SIMÃO IRALA   | SP | Esperia/SP | 302 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | MARIA DAS DORES FERREIRA DE BRITO LAZARINI   | SP | Esperia/SP | 487 |