Prova: | 5º INDOOR FPAF / 3° CBTARCO - CAPITAL |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha |
Período da prova: | 18/09/2021 a 19/09/2021 |
Período das Inscrições: | 10/09/2021 a 22/09/2021 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Alexandra de Cassia Silva   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 568 | |||||
2° | Solange Lopes Bonaldi   | SP | BAND/SP | 567 | |||||
3° | Giulia Izabella Alcaino Jacob   | SP | CMSP/SP | 550 | |||||
4° | Gisele Esposito Meleti   | SP | CMSP/SP | 541 | |||||
5° | GISELE CRISTINA GENTIL   | SP | BAND/SP | 536 | |||||
6° | Marina Rodrigues de Moraes Lemos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 532 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luccas Abreu   | SP | LAA | 588 | |||||
2° | Jean Daniel Pegolo   | SP | BAND/SP | 582 | |||||
3° | Roberval Fernando dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 581 | |||||
4° | Rogério Ambrosio de Lima   | SP | CMSP/SP | 578 | |||||
5° | Otto Eberlin Rodrigues   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 565 | |||||
6° | Fábio César Tassinari   | SP | CMSP/SP | 562 | |||||
7° | Bruno Marcio Neto de Oliveira   | SP | BAND/SP | 561 | |||||
8° | Thales Justo Mendes Coelho   | SP | CMSP/SP | 559 | |||||
9° | Vitor Horcaio Paciulli   | SP | BAND/SP | 558 | |||||
10° | Tomás Francisco Barbosa Ramos   | SP | BAND/SP | 556 | |||||
11° | RODRIGO MACHADO FREIRE   | SP | BAND/SP | 546 | |||||
12° | Esdras Rocha da Silva Júnior   (PNE) | SP | ACAMP/SP | 512 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Esdras Rocha da Silva Júnior | SP | ACAMP/SP | 512 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Henrique Mezzacapa   | SP | CMSP/SP | 549 | |||||
2° | Afonso Barbosa Pasquetto de Abreu   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 546 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Cesar Hideki Nakazone de Almeida   | SP | CMSP/SP | 559 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Vilson Tonão   | SP | CMSP/SP | 555 | |||||
2° | João Batista Alves Chaves   | SP | BAND/SP | 546 | |||||
3° | José Fernando da Rocha Brito   | SP | CMSP/SP | 532 | |||||
4° | Wilson Abdalla Aruk   | SP | BAND/SP | 517 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fabiola L Dergovics   (ARW2) | SP | BAND/SP | 556 | |||||
2° | Marina Canetta Gobbi   | SP | LAA | 555 | |||||
3° | Camila dos Santos Arcas   | SP | CMSP/SP | 527 | |||||
4° | PAULA STEFANONI IWAMIZU   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 504 | |||||
5° | Patrícia Kaji Yasumura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 484 | |||||
6° | Inaiá Rossi Silva Staeheli   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 479 | |||||
7° | Beatriz Akemi Tanaka Gonçalves   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 462 | |||||
8° | VANESSA GOMES ALBUQUERQUE   | SP | Esperia/SP | 446 | |||||
9° | Simone Francisca Silva Albuquerque   | SP | Esperia/SP | 391 | |||||
10° | LARA CARRASCO SANTOS   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 355 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fabiola L Dergovics | SP | BAND/SP | 556 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | BIANCA SENTANIN ALVES DE FREITAS   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 416 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Ana Carolina Teodoro Popperl***   | SP | BAND/SP | 556 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luiza Whitaker Ferreira   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 384 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Marcos Antônio Bortoloto   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 568 | |||||
2° | Dennis Delamare Fidalgo Arruda   | SP | BAND/SP | 561 | |||||
3° | Luiz Gustavo Galano   | SP | BAND/SP | 548 | |||||
4° | Rogerio Mendes Junior   | SP | BAND/SP | 538 | |||||
5° | Alvaro Daniel Ortuno Justiniano   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 533 | |||||
6° | ROBINSON LEDESMA DA SILVA   | SP | BAND/SP | 533 | |||||
7° | Marcos Antonio Charalabopoulos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 510 | |||||
8° | Everton Mafeis Sampaio   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 494 | |||||
9° | PAULO HENRIQUE GOMES   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 494 | |||||
10° | ENZO GARCIA DE MELLO   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 475 | |||||
11° | RAPHAEL KENDY TANAKA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 469 | |||||
12° | ARMANDO MENDES FERRAZ   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 446 | |||||
13° | ANDRE LUIZ DE ALMEIDA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 423 | |||||
14° | JOSE FILIPE MAGALHÃES ABREU DE SÁ LEMOS JN   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 0 | |||||
15° | GABRIEL BAIOCCHI ZAGO   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luiz Gustavo Galano Fiho   | SP | BAND/SP | 462 | |||||
2° | Nicolas Arrigoni Montagner   | SP | CMC/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | GUSTAVO PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 326 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Maicon Roberto Gambary   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 521 | |||||
2° | Pedro Seudo Valenti   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 473 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Antonio André Neto   | SP | CMSP/SP | 522 | |||||
2° | João Frederico Pereira Paredes   | SP | CMSP/SP | 515 | |||||
3° | Décio Valente Rodrigues   | SP | Esperia/SP | 505 | |||||
4° | Sergio Takashi Kagiyama   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 501 | |||||
5° | CHIUN CHIEH WANG   | SP | CMSP/SP | 473 | |||||
6° | JOÃO ALVES DE SOUZA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 454 | |||||
7° | JOÃO FERREIRA DE SOUZA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 406 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | LUCIANO OGURA BURALLI   | SP | LAA | 426 | |||||
2° | Kokiti Uehara   | SP | BAND/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Brunna Camargo Scotton Bombonato   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 452 | |||||
2° | JOYCE RODRIGUES DE ALVARENGA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | LAURA ASSUNÇÃO NOGUEIRA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 185 |