Prova: | 1° INDOOR FPAF - 1° CBTARCO |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha |
Período da prova: | 12/03/2022 a 13/03/2022 |
Período das Inscrições: | 03/03/2022 a 08/03/2022 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Solange Lopes Bonaldi   | SP | BAND/SP | 575 | |||||
2° | Larissa Aparecida Ferrari Oliveira   | SP | BAND/SP | 573 | |||||
3° | Marianna Aparecida Chaves   | SP | CMSP/SP | 553 | |||||
4° | Juliana de Fátima Gomes Pinho   | SP | Esperia/SP | 551 | |||||
5° | Gisele Esposito Meleti   | SP | CMSP/SP | 548 | |||||
6° | Giulia Izabella Alcaino Jacob   | SP | CMSP/SP | 544 | |||||
7° | Marina Rodrigues de Moraes Lemos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 543 | |||||
8° | GISELE CRISTINA GENTIL   | SP | BAND/SP | 538 | |||||
9° | Roberta Shizue Nishimura Tonissi   | PR | ALTA/PR | 530 | |||||
10° | RENATA PALOBINO ACERBI   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 522 | |||||
11° | Sofia Correia Ruggiero   | SP | Esperia/SP | 521 | |||||
12° | Bianca Cristina Garcia Lisboa   | SP | Esperia/SP | 516 | |||||
13° | Maria Jose de C Mainente   | SP | Esperia/SP | 516 | |||||
14° | RAFAELA DOS SANTOS SACCONI   | SP | CMSP/SP | 479 | |||||
15° | VICTORIA HELENA THOMPSON   | SP | CMSP/SP | 456 | |||||
16° | Alexandra de Cassia Silva   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | RENATA PALOBINO ACERBI | SP | Esperia/SP | 522 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Maria Luiza Queluz   | SP | Esperia/SP | 500 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luccas Abreu   | SP | LAA | 577 | |||||
2° | Jean Daniel Pegolo   | SP | BAND/SP | 575 | |||||
3° | Rogério Ambrosio de Lima   | SP | CMSP/SP | 575 | |||||
4° | Vitor Horcaio Paciulli   | SP | BAND/SP | 572 | |||||
5° | Roberval Fernando dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 571 | |||||
6° | Fábio César Tassinari   | SP | CMSP/SP | 569 | |||||
7° | Otto Eberlin Rodrigues   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 568 | |||||
8° | Evandro de Azevedo França   | MG | CSP/MG | 565 | |||||
9° | Thales Justo Mendes Coelho   | SP | CMSP/SP | 561 | |||||
10° | Fernando Tonissi Nishimura   | PR | ALTA/PR | 558 | |||||
11° | LEOPOLDO EDUARDO MACEDO ALVES ZORTEA   | SP | CMSP/SP | 557 | |||||
12° | Lucas de Camargo Mainente   | SP | Esperia/SP | 554 | |||||
13° | Renan Alex Bueno   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 553 | |||||
14° | André Ki Sak Song    | SP | CMSP/SP | 551 | |||||
15° | Cláudio Comparato Contrucci   | SP | Esperia/SP | 547 | |||||
16° | Luiz Paulo do Amaral de Macedo   | SP | SEP/SP | 546 | |||||
17° | João Antonio Fladt Queiroz   | SP | Esperia/SP | 546 | |||||
18° | Vilson Tonão   | SP | CMSP/SP | 542 | |||||
19° | RODRIGO MACHADO FREIRE   | SP | BAND/SP | 540 | |||||
20° | Bruno Marcio Neto de Oliveira   | SP | BAND/SP | 539 | |||||
21° | Júlio Cesar de Santana   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 533 | |||||
22° | Sérgio dos Reis Felipe   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 532 | |||||
23° | Magdiel da Costa Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 529 | |||||
24° | Esdras Rocha da Silva Júnior   (PNE) | SP | ACAMP/SP | 518 | |||||
25° | Jerônimo Carlos Gabriel   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 515 | |||||
26° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Júlio Cesar de Santana | SP | Esperia/SP | 533 | |||||
2° | Sérgio dos Reis Felipe | SP | Esperia/SP | 532 | |||||
3° | Esdras Rocha da Silva Júnior | SP | ACAMP/SP | 518 | |||||
4° | Jerônimo Carlos Gabriel | SP | Esperia/SP | 515 | |||||
5° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira | SP | Esperia/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Gabriel Nogueira Campos Guimaraes   | MG | CSP/MG | 562 | |||||
2° | Afonso Barbosa Pasquetto de Abreu   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 533 | |||||
3° | João Boni Barassal   | SP | Esperia/SP | 510 | |||||
4° | PEDRO MORAES FILONI   | SP | Esperia/SP | 468 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Henrique Mezzacapa   | SP | CMSP/SP | 552 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Cesar Hideki Nakazone de Almeida   | SP | CMSP/SP | 560 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTINHÃO BROINIZZI   | SP | BAND/SP | 552 | |||||
2° | ROGERIO CARNAZ   | SP | BAND/SP | 547 | |||||
3° | Marcelo Antonio Donizetti Pereira   | SP | CMSP/SP | 544 | |||||
4° | Alexandre Campalle   | SP | Esperia/SP | 543 | |||||
5° | Wilson Abdalla Aruk   | SP | BAND/SP | 533 | |||||
6° | João Frederico Pereira Paredes   | SP | CMSP/SP | 525 | |||||
7° | José Fernando da Rocha Brito   | SP | CMSP/SP | 522 | |||||
8° | Haroldo Ferraz Moreno   | SP | CMSP/SP | 367 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fabiola L Dergovics   (ARW2) | SP | BAND/SP | 546 | |||||
2° | PAULA STEFANONI IWAMIZU   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 525 | |||||
3° | Inaiá Rossi Silva Staeheli   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 507 | |||||
4° | Alexandra Pardo Policastro Natalense   | SP | ARCO/SP | 505 | |||||
5° | Camila dos Santos Arcas   | SP | CMSP/SP | 501 | |||||
6° | Beatriz Akemi Tanaka Gonçalves   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 477 | |||||
7° | Fernanda Cristina de Paula Matias   | MG | CSP/MG | 477 | |||||
8° | Patrícia Kaji Yasumura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 475 | |||||
9° | Bianca da Fonte Rojas   | SP | Esperia/SP | 435 | |||||
10° | VANESSA GOMES ALBUQUERQUE   | SP | Esperia/SP | 418 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fabiola L Dergovics | SP | BAND/SP | 546 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | CATHERINE MOCARZEL MIRANDA   | SP | LAA | 318 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | BIANCA SENTANIN ALVES DE FREITAS   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 467 | |||||
2° | GIOVANA LINS GARCIA   | SP | LAA | 334 | |||||
3° | Isadora Rodrigues   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 331 | |||||
4° | Giovanna Del Pezzo Camilo   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 90 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Gabriela Rodrigues Braga   | MG | CSP/MG | 542 | |||||
2° | Gabriele Mayumi Kagiyama   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 522 | |||||
3° | Giovana Do Carmo Lima   | SP | Esperia/SP | 516 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Maria Augusta de Souza Costa   | SP | ARCO/SP | 385 | |||||
2° | Simone Francisca Silva Albuquerque   | SP | Esperia/SP | 377 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Dennis Delamare Fidalgo Arruda   | SP | BAND/SP | 565 | |||||
2° | Alvaro Daniel Ortuno Justiniano   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 559 | |||||
3° | Jhonata Brasil Lopes Dos Reis   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 558 | |||||
4° | Rogerio Mendes Junior   | SP | BAND/SP | 552 | |||||
5° | Luiz Gustavo Galano   | SP | BAND/SP | 541 | |||||
6° | ELIAS ESTABAN SUJIN KIM   | SP | Esperia/SP | 539 | |||||
7° | Vilson Raimundo Ferreira   | SP | BAND/SP | 538 | |||||
8° | Giovanni Pietro Galvão Gonçalves   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 537 | |||||
9° | Hebert Fernandes Souto Silva   | MG | CSP/MG | 508 | |||||
10° | Vinicius Carvalho   | SP | Esperia/SP | 503 | |||||
11° | MATHEUS TERRA DE AZEVEDO E SILVA   | SP | CMSP/SP | 503 | |||||
12° | ROBINSON LEDESMA DA SILVA   | SP | BAND/SP | 499 | |||||
13° | Bruno Moraes Filoni   | SP | Esperia/SP | 492 | |||||
14° | Marcos Antonio Charalabopoulos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 492 | |||||
15° | Ademar Antonio de Barros Lelis Junior   | SP | BAND/SP | 481 | |||||
16° | GABRIEL BAIOCCHI ZAGO   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 477 | |||||
17° | Vinicius Pereira dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 476 | |||||
18° | Heriberto Roca   (ARW2) | SP | LAA | 472 | |||||
19° | Eduardo Emanuel Freire do Vale Oliveira   | MG | CSP/MG | 463 | |||||
20° | GABRIEL BENTO DE SOUZA   | SP | Esperia/SP | 453 | |||||
21° | VINICIUS CÉSAR DA SILVA MOREIRA   | SP | LAA | 443 | |||||
22° | ARMANDO MENDES FERRAZ   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 440 | |||||
23° | Leandro Cussolini Faustino   (ARW1) | SP | Esperia/SP | 436 | |||||
24° | RAPHAEL KENDY TANAKA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 431 | |||||
25° | CASSIO DOS SANTOS SOUSA   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 429 | |||||
26° | Rafael Leão Câmara Felga   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 414 | |||||
27° | Luiz Antonio Zanolli Filho   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 391 | |||||
28° | JOSE ROBERTO SANTANA DA SILVA   (ARW2) | SP | Esperia/SP | 384 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Leandro Cussolini Faustino | SP | Esperia/SP | 436 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Heriberto Roca | SP | LAA | 472 | |||||
2° | JOSE ROBERTO SANTANA DA SILVA | SP | Esperia/SP | 384 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luiz Gustavo Galano Fiho   | SP | BAND/SP | 517 | |||||
2° | João Francisco Ferres Peterson de Camargo   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 469 | |||||
3° | Alexander Leme de Oliveira   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 388 | |||||
4° | Heitor Cosmos Marques   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 385 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | GUSTAVO PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 446 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Pedro Seudo Valenti   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 503 | |||||
2° | Nicolas Arrigoni Montagner   | SP | CMC/SP | 435 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Décio Valente Rodrigues   | SP | Esperia/SP | 517 | |||||
2° | CHIUN CHIEH WANG   | SP | CMSP/SP | 493 | |||||
3° | ELCIMAR DA SILVA NOBREGA   | SP | ARCO/SP | 488 | |||||
4° | JOÃO ALVES DE SOUZA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 487 | |||||
5° | Antonio André Neto   | SP | CMSP/SP | 478 | |||||
6° | Jorge Nagasaki   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 477 | |||||
7° | João Frederico Pereira Paredes   | SP | CMSP/SP | 476 | |||||
8° | JOÃO FERREIRA DE SOUZA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 466 | |||||
9° | Alfred Rosenitsch   | SP | Esperia/SP | 452 | |||||
10° | Sergio Takashi Kagiyama   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 451 | |||||
11° | Aluísio Vicente Ayusso   | SP | LAA | 423 | |||||
12° | Caetano Soraggi Neto   | SP | Esperia/SP | 269 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | VANDERLEI LUIS DELGADO   | SP | Esperia/SP | 508 | |||||
2° | DENILSON APARECIDO LOURENÇO DA SILVA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 478 | |||||
3° | WILLIAM YUGO OI   | SP | BAND/SP | 446 | |||||
4° | RICARDO NUNES DA SILVA   | SP | LAA | 442 | |||||
5° | Kokiti Uehara   | SP | BAND/SP | 399 | |||||
6° | ANDRÉ SILVA LOURENÇO   | SP | BAND/SP | 399 | |||||
7° | RAFAEL DE SOUZA SILVA   | SP | BAND/SP | 390 | |||||
8° | JULIANO SIMÃO IRALA   | SP | Esperia/SP | 349 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | MARIA DAS DORES FERREIRA DE BRITO LAZARINI   | SP | Esperia/SP | 490 | |||||
2° | Brunna Camargo Scotton Bombonato   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 411 | |||||
3° | JOYCE RODRIGUES DE ALVARENGA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 378 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | LAURA ASSUNÇÃO NOGUEIRA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 131 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | FABIO DE SOUZA PAIVA   | SP | CMSP/SP | 412 |