Prova: | 2° INDOOR FPAF - 2° CBTARCO |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha |
Período da prova: | 09/04/2022 a 10/04/2022 |
Período das Inscrições: | 31/03/2022 a 04/04/2022 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Larissa Aparecida Ferrari Oliveira   | SP | BAND/SP | 575 | |||||
2° | Solange Lopes Bonaldi   | SP | BAND/SP | 564 | |||||
3° | Alexandra de Cassia Silva   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 563 | |||||
4° | Gisele Esposito Meleti   | SP | CMSP/SP | 557 | |||||
5° | Giulia Izabella Alcaino Jacob   | SP | CMSP/SP | 557 | |||||
6° | Juliana de Fátima Gomes Pinho   | SP | Esperia/SP | 555 | |||||
7° | Marianna Aparecida Chaves   | SP | CMSP/SP | 553 | |||||
8° | Marina Rodrigues de Moraes Lemos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 547 | |||||
9° | Maria Jose de C Mainente   | SP | Esperia/SP | 528 | |||||
10° | Renata Macedo Alves Zortea Milanesi Castanheira de Souza   | SP | LAA | 527 | |||||
11° | GISELE CRISTINA GENTIL   | SP | BAND/SP | 523 | |||||
12° | RAFAELA DOS SANTOS SACCONI   | SP | CMSP/SP | 520 | |||||
13° | RENATA PALOBINO ACERBI   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 518 | |||||
14° | VICTORIA HELENA THOMPSON   | SP | CMSP/SP | 514 | |||||
15° | Sofia Correia Ruggiero   | SP | Esperia/SP | 513 | |||||
16° | Bianca Cristina Garcia Lisboa   | SP | Esperia/SP | 509 | |||||
17° | Letícia Boareto Braz   | SP | Esperia/SP | 330 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | RENATA PALOBINO ACERBI | SP | Esperia/SP | 518 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Maria Luiza Queluz   | SP | Esperia/SP | 498 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Jean Daniel Pegolo   | SP | BAND/SP | 581 | |||||
2° | Luccas Abreu   | SP | LAA | 579 | |||||
3° | Roberval Fernando dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 571 | |||||
4° | Rogério Ambrosio de Lima   | SP | CMSP/SP | 570 | |||||
5° | LEOPOLDO EDUARDO MACEDO ALVES ZORTEA   | SP | CMSP/SP | 567 | |||||
6° | Tomás Francisco Barbosa Ramos   | SP | BAND/SP | 566 | |||||
7° | RODRIGO MACHADO FREIRE   | SP | BAND/SP | 565 | |||||
8° | Bruno Marcio Neto de Oliveira   | SP | BAND/SP | 564 | |||||
9° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 562 | |||||
10° | Luiz Paulo do Amaral de Macedo   | SP | SEP/SP | 562 | |||||
11° | Cesar Hideki Nakazone de Almeida   | SP | CMSP/SP | 562 | |||||
12° | Gustavo da Silva Paton Viola   | SP | Esperia/SP | 561 | |||||
13° | Thales Justo Mendes Coelho   | SP | CMSP/SP | 560 | |||||
14° | Otto Eberlin Rodrigues   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 559 | |||||
15° | Lucas de Camargo Mainente   | SP | Esperia/SP | 554 | |||||
16° | André Ki Sak Song    | SP | CMSP/SP | 552 | |||||
17° | EDUARDO PELLEGRINI   | SP | BAND/SP | 545 | |||||
18° | Fábio César Tassinari   | SP | CMSP/SP | 539 | |||||
19° | Júlio Cesar de Santana   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 533 | |||||
20° | Sérgio dos Reis Felipe   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 530 | |||||
21° | GUILHERME RENTROIA DE BRITO GOMES   | SP | CMSP/SP | 521 | |||||
22° | Jerônimo Carlos Gabriel   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 515 | |||||
23° | Magdiel da Costa Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 512 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira | SP | Esperia/SP | 562 | |||||
2° | Júlio Cesar de Santana | SP | Esperia/SP | 533 | |||||
3° | Sérgio dos Reis Felipe | SP | Esperia/SP | 530 | |||||
4° | Jerônimo Carlos Gabriel | SP | Esperia/SP | 515 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Afonso Barbosa Pasquetto de Abreu   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 553 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Henrique Mezzacapa   | SP | CMSP/SP | 548 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Edson Kiyu Umisedo   | SP | Esperia/SP | 561 | |||||
2° | ROGERIO CARNAZ   | SP | BAND/SP | 554 | |||||
3° | José Fernando da Rocha Brito   | SP | CMSP/SP | 550 | |||||
4° | Alexandre Campalle   | SP | Esperia/SP | 548 | |||||
5° | Marcelo Antonio Donizetti Pereira   | SP | CMSP/SP | 547 | |||||
6° | LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTINHÃO BROINIZZI   | SP | BAND/SP | 547 | |||||
7° | João Frederico Pereira Paredes   | SP | CMSP/SP | 532 | |||||
8° | Wilson Abdalla Aruk   | SP | BAND/SP | 529 | |||||
9° | Marcello Araujo Machado   | RJ | Pontal/RJ | 515 | |||||
10° | LEONARDO CERBINO OROFINO   | SP | CMSP/SP | 504 | |||||
11° | Haroldo Ferraz Moreno   | SP | CMSP/SP | 333 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Sarah de Oliveira Nikitin   | SP | CMSP/SP | 560 | |||||
2° | Marina Canetta Gobbi   | SP | LAA | 558 | |||||
3° | Ana Clara Dias de C. Machado   | SP | CMSP/SP | 557 | |||||
4° | Fabiola L Dergovics   (ARW2) | SP | BAND/SP | 545 | |||||
5° | Camila dos Santos Arcas   | SP | CMSP/SP | 539 | |||||
6° | PAULA STEFANONI IWAMIZU   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 514 | |||||
7° | Patrícia Kaji Yasumura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 506 | |||||
8° | Alexandra Pardo Policastro Natalense   | SP | ARCO/SP | 479 | |||||
9° | Beatriz Akemi Tanaka Gonçalves   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 475 | |||||
10° | Inaiá Rossi Silva Staeheli   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 475 | |||||
11° | Bianca da Fonte Rojas   | SP | Esperia/SP | 428 | |||||
12° | VANESSA GOMES ALBUQUERQUE   | SP | Esperia/SP | 421 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fabiola L Dergovics | SP | BAND/SP | 545 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | CATHERINE MOCARZEL MIRANDA   | SP | LAA | 303 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Isadora Rodrigues   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 390 | |||||
2° | GIOVANA LINS GARCIA   | SP | LAA | 386 | |||||
3° | BIANCA SENTANIN ALVES DE FREITAS   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 347 | |||||
4° | MARIA LUIZA SIQUEIRA AMARAL   | SP | Esperia/SP | 283 | |||||
5° | Giovanna Del Pezzo Camilo   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 263 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Gabriele Mayumi Kagiyama   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 510 | |||||
2° | Giovana Do Carmo Lima   | SP | Esperia/SP | 498 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Maria Augusta de Souza Costa   | SP | ARCO/SP | 455 | |||||
2° | Simone Francisca Silva Albuquerque   | SP | Esperia/SP | 413 | |||||
3° | Luiza Whitaker Ferreira   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 316 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Dennis Delamare Fidalgo Arruda   | SP | BAND/SP | 554 | |||||
2° | Giovanni Pietro Galvão Gonçalves   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 550 | |||||
3° | Alvaro Daniel Ortuno Justiniano   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 548 | |||||
4° | MATHEUS TERRA DE AZEVEDO E SILVA   | SP | CMSP/SP | 539 | |||||
5° | Jhonata Brasil Lopes Dos Reis   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 537 | |||||
6° | Luiz Gustavo Galano   | SP | BAND/SP | 524 | |||||
7° | Rogerio Mendes Junior   | SP | BAND/SP | 523 | |||||
8° | Marcos Antonio Charalabopoulos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 513 | |||||
9° | Vinicius Carvalho   | SP | Esperia/SP | 509 | |||||
10° | Vilson Raimundo Ferreira   | SP | BAND/SP | 508 | |||||
11° | Rogério de Jesus Silva   | SP | BAND/SP | 508 | |||||
12° | GABRIEL BAIOCCHI ZAGO   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 494 | |||||
13° | Heriberto Roca   (ARW2) | SP | LAA | 491 | |||||
14° | RAPHAEL KENDY TANAKA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 479 | |||||
15° | GABRIEL BENTO DE SOUZA   | SP | Esperia/SP | 477 | |||||
16° | Vinicius Pereira dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 470 | |||||
17° | Ademar Antonio de Barros Lelis Junior   | SP | BAND/SP | 463 | |||||
18° | CASSIO DOS SANTOS SOUSA   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 460 | |||||
19° | ARMANDO MENDES FERRAZ   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 456 | |||||
20° | Rafael Leão Câmara Felga   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 434 | |||||
21° | Luiz Antonio Zanolli Filho   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 424 | |||||
22° | JOSE ROBERTO SANTANA DA SILVA   (ARW2) | SP | Esperia/SP | 396 | |||||
23° | Leandro Cussolini Faustino   (ARW1) | SP | Esperia/SP | 337 | |||||
24° | AUREO HOWARD BRADLEY NETO   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 324 | |||||
25° | DOUGLAS DA COSTA   | SP | LAA | 221 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Leandro Cussolini Faustino | SP | Esperia/SP | 337 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Heriberto Roca | SP | LAA | 491 | |||||
2° | JOSE ROBERTO SANTANA DA SILVA | SP | Esperia/SP | 396 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luiz Gustavo Galano Fiho   | SP | BAND/SP | 472 | |||||
2° | Alexander Leme de Oliveira   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 352 | |||||
3° | Heitor Cosmos Marques   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 312 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | GUSTAVO PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 473 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Maicon Roberto Gambary   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 531 | |||||
2° | Pedro Seudo Valenti   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 492 | |||||
3° | Nicolas Arrigoni Montagner   | SP | CMC/SP | 389 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Winston Edmundo Gonzales Frontaura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 531 | |||||
2° | João Frederico Pereira Paredes   | SP | CMSP/SP | 492 | |||||
3° | Carlos Moisés Rossi   | SP | ARBR/SP | 491 | |||||
4° | ELCIMAR DA SILVA NOBREGA   | SP | ARCO/SP | 484 | |||||
5° | JOÃO ALVES DE SOUZA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 481 | |||||
6° | JOÃO FERREIRA DE SOUZA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 475 | |||||
7° | Décio Valente Rodrigues   | SP | Esperia/SP | 474 | |||||
8° | Jorge Nagasaki   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 468 | |||||
9° | CHIUN CHIEH WANG   | SP | CMSP/SP | 462 | |||||
10° | Alfred Rosenitsch   | SP | Esperia/SP | 416 | |||||
11° | Ismar Ferreira Barbosa Caminha   | SP | Esperia/SP | 351 | |||||
12° | Caetano Soraggi Neto   | SP | Esperia/SP | 166 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | VANDERLEI LUIS DELGADO   | SP | Esperia/SP | 497 | |||||
2° | DENILSON APARECIDO LOURENÇO DA SILVA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 479 | |||||
3° | RICARDO NUNES DA SILVA   | SP | LAA | 443 | |||||
4° | WILLIAM YUGO OI   | SP | BAND/SP | 389 | |||||
5° | ANDRÉ SILVA LOURENÇO   | SP | BAND/SP | 388 | |||||
6° | Kokiti Uehara   | SP | BAND/SP | 383 | |||||
7° | PAULO SERGIO JORDÃO DARUICHE   | SP | BAND/SP | 349 | |||||
8° | RAFAEL DE SOUZA SILVA   | SP | BAND/SP | 283 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | MARIA DAS DORES FERREIRA DE BRITO LAZARINI   | SP | Esperia/SP | 473 | |||||
2° | Brunna Camargo Scotton Bombonato   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 432 | |||||
3° | VANESSA GOMES ALBUQUERQUE   | SP | Esperia/SP | 428 | |||||
4° | JOYCE RODRIGUES DE ALVARENGA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 371 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | LAURA ASSUNÇÃO NOGUEIRA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 249 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | FABIO DE SOUZA PAIVA   | SP | CMSP/SP | 407 |