Prova: | 4° INDOOR FPAF - 3° CBTARCO |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha |
Período da prova: | 11/06/2022 a 12/06/2022 |
Período das Inscrições: | 02/06/2022 a 06/06/2022 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Solange Lopes Bonaldi   | SP | BAND/SP | 569 | |||||
2° | Marianna Aparecida Chaves   | SP | CMSP/SP | 560 | |||||
3° | Alexandra de Cassia Silva   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 555 | |||||
4° | Larissa Aparecida Ferrari Oliveira   | SP | BAND/SP | 555 | |||||
5° | Juliana de Fátima Gomes Pinho   | SP | Esperia/SP | 551 | |||||
6° | Marina Rodrigues de Moraes Lemos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 542 | |||||
7° | RAFAELA DOS SANTOS SACCONI   | SP | CMSP/SP | 540 | |||||
8° | RENATA PALOBINO ACERBI   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 539 | |||||
9° | Renata Macedo Alves Zortea Milanesi Castanheira de Souza   | SP | LAA | 536 | |||||
10° | Maria Jose de C Mainente   | SP | Esperia/SP | 520 | |||||
11° | VICTORIA HELENA THOMPSON   | SP | CMSP/SP | 517 | |||||
12° | Sofia Correia Ruggiero   | SP | Esperia/SP | 507 | |||||
13° | Bianca Cristina Garcia Lisboa   | SP | Esperia/SP | 468 | |||||
14° | Letícia Boareto Braz   | SP | Esperia/SP | 354 | |||||
15° | GISELE CRISTINA GENTIL   | SP | BAND/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | RENATA PALOBINO ACERBI | SP | Esperia/SP | 539 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | MARIANE FERNANDEZ MEDEIROS   | SP | CMSP/SP | 460 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luccas Abreu   | SP | LAA | 590 | |||||
2° | Roberval Fernando dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 579 | |||||
3° | Jean Daniel Pegolo   | SP | BAND/SP | 575 | |||||
4° | Otto Eberlin Rodrigues   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 565 | |||||
5° | Vitor Horcaio Paciulli   | SP | BAND/SP | 564 | |||||
6° | LEOPOLDO EDUARDO MACEDO ALVES ZORTEA   | SP | CMSP/SP | 563 | |||||
7° | Thales Justo Mendes Coelho   | SP | CMSP/SP | 562 | |||||
8° | Fábio César Tassinari   | SP | CMSP/SP | 560 | |||||
9° | Cesar Hideki Nakazone de Almeida   | SP | CMSP/SP | 560 | |||||
10° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 559 | |||||
11° | Cláudio Comparato Contrucci   | SP | Esperia/SP | 558 | |||||
12° | RODRIGO MACHADO FREIRE   | SP | BAND/SP | 555 | |||||
13° | Lucas de Camargo Mainente   | SP | Esperia/SP | 553 | |||||
14° | Tomás Francisco Barbosa Ramos   | SP | BAND/SP | 549 | |||||
15° | Sérgio dos Reis Felipe   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 545 | |||||
16° | João Antonio Fladt Queiroz   | SP | Esperia/SP | 544 | |||||
17° | EDUARDO PELLEGRINI   | SP | BAND/SP | 539 | |||||
18° | VICTOR MARTINEZ MACIAS   | SP | CMSP/SP | 536 | |||||
19° | Júlio Cesar de Santana   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 526 | |||||
20° | Esdras Rocha da Silva Júnior   (PNE) | SP | ACAMP/SP | 513 | |||||
21° | Jerônimo Carlos Gabriel   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 481 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira | SP | Esperia/SP | 559 | |||||
2° | Sérgio dos Reis Felipe | SP | Esperia/SP | 545 | |||||
3° | Júlio Cesar de Santana | SP | Esperia/SP | 526 | |||||
4° | Esdras Rocha da Silva Júnior | SP | ACAMP/SP | 513 | |||||
5° | Jerônimo Carlos Gabriel | SP | Esperia/SP | 481 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Afonso Barbosa Pasquetto de Abreu   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 538 | |||||
2° | João Boni Barassal   | SP | Esperia/SP | 511 | |||||
3° | PEDRO MORAES FILONI   | SP | Esperia/SP | 422 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Henrique Mezzacapa   | SP | CMSP/SP | 546 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Marcelo Antonio Donizetti Pereira   | SP | CMSP/SP | 565 | |||||
2° | ROGERIO CARNAZ   | SP | BAND/SP | 556 | |||||
3° | João Batista Alves Chaves   | SP | BAND/SP | 550 | |||||
4° | José Fernando da Rocha Brito   | SP | CMSP/SP | 543 | |||||
5° | LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTINHÃO BROINIZZI   | SP | BAND/SP | 543 | |||||
6° | João Frederico Pereira Paredes   | SP | CMSP/SP | 542 | |||||
7° | Alexandre Campalle   | SP | Esperia/SP | 541 | |||||
8° | NELSON LOPES TEIXEIRA JUNIOR   | SP | BAND/SP | 527 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Sarah de Oliveira Nikitin   | SP | CMSP/SP | 567 | |||||
2° | Fabiola L Dergovics   (ARW2) | SP | BAND/SP | 559 | |||||
3° | PAULA STEFANONI IWAMIZU   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 531 | |||||
4° | Camila dos Santos Arcas   | SP | CMSP/SP | 527 | |||||
5° | Alexandra Pardo Policastro Natalense   | SP | ARCO/SP | 512 | |||||
6° | Patrícia Kaji Yasumura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 489 | |||||
7° | Inaiá Rossi Silva Staeheli   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 478 | |||||
8° | Beatriz Akemi Tanaka Gonçalves   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 466 | |||||
9° | VANESSA GOMES ALBUQUERQUE   | SP | Esperia/SP | 447 | |||||
10° | VIVIANE BEATRIZ GONÇALVES ALVES   | SP | CMSP/SP | 442 | |||||
11° | Bianca da Fonte Rojas   | SP | Esperia/SP | 432 | |||||
12° | Helena Mackevicius Viviani   | SP | Esperia/SP | 385 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fabiola L Dergovics | SP | BAND/SP | 559 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | CATHERINE MOCARZEL MIRANDA   | SP | LAA | 314 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Isadora Rodrigues   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 460 | |||||
2° | GIOVANA LINS GARCIA   | SP | LAA | 393 | |||||
3° | BIANCA SENTANIN ALVES DE FREITAS   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 379 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Ana Carolina Teodoro Popperl   | RJ | EARE/RJ | 564 | |||||
2° | Giovana Do Carmo Lima   | SP | Esperia/SP | 483 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Simone Francisca Silva Albuquerque   | SP | Esperia/SP | 399 | |||||
2° | Luiza Whitaker Ferreira   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 348 | |||||
3° | Maria Augusta de Souza Costa   | SP | ARCO/SP | 219 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Jhonata Brasil Lopes Dos Reis   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 567 | |||||
2° | Higor Bruno Pascoal Cobesa   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 559 | |||||
3° | Marcos Antônio Bortoloto   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 556 | |||||
4° | Dennis Delamare Fidalgo Arruda   | SP | BAND/SP | 556 | |||||
5° | Fábio Passeto   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 546 | |||||
6° | Giovanni Pietro Galvão Gonçalves   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 546 | |||||
7° | Vilson Raimundo Ferreira   | SP | BAND/SP | 534 | |||||
8° | Alvaro Daniel Ortuno Justiniano   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 533 | |||||
9° | Rogerio Mendes Junior   | SP | BAND/SP | 530 | |||||
10° | ELIAS ESTABAN SUJIN KIM   | SP | Esperia/SP | 525 | |||||
11° | Luiz Gustavo Galano   | SP | BAND/SP | 525 | |||||
12° | MATHEUS TERRA DE AZEVEDO E SILVA   | SP | CMSP/SP | 520 | |||||
13° | RAFAEL PIAGGI PORTELA   | SP | Esperia/SP | 515 | |||||
14° | Vinicius Carvalho   | SP | Esperia/SP | 515 | |||||
15° | Marcos Antonio Charalabopoulos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 515 | |||||
16° | GABRIEL BENTO DE SOUZA   | SP | Esperia/SP | 513 | |||||
17° | Heriberto Roca   (ARW2) | SP | LAA | 511 | |||||
18° | Rogério de Jesus Silva   | SP | BAND/SP | 509 | |||||
19° | RAPHAEL KENDY TANAKA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 488 | |||||
20° | Bruno Moraes Filoni   | SP | Esperia/SP | 479 | |||||
21° | ARMANDO MENDES FERRAZ   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 458 | |||||
22° | CASSIO DOS SANTOS SOUSA   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 439 | |||||
23° | VINICIUS CÉSAR DA SILVA MOREIRA   | SP | LAA | 435 | |||||
24° | Vinicius dos Reis Fragazi   | SP | Esperia/SP | 430 | |||||
25° | Leandro Cussolini Faustino   (ARW1) | SP | Esperia/SP | 423 | |||||
26° | Luiz Antonio Zanolli Filho   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 407 | |||||
27° | JOSE ROBERTO SANTANA DA SILVA   (ARW2) | SP | Esperia/SP | 406 | |||||
28° | DOUGLAS DA COSTA   | SP | LAA | 261 | |||||
29° | ROBINSON LEDESMA DA SILVA   | SP | BAND/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Leandro Cussolini Faustino | SP | Esperia/SP | 423 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Heriberto Roca | SP | LAA | 511 | |||||
2° | JOSE ROBERTO SANTANA DA SILVA | SP | Esperia/SP | 406 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luiz Gustavo Galano Fiho   | SP | BAND/SP | 514 | |||||
2° | Alexander Leme de Oliveira   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 427 | |||||
3° | Heitor Cosmos Marques   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 323 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | GUSTAVO PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 422 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Pedro Seudo Valenti   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 530 | |||||
2° | Maicon Roberto Gambary   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 506 | |||||
3° | Nicolas Arrigoni Montagner   | SP | CMC/SP | 424 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Antonio André Neto   | SP | CMSP/SP | 528 | |||||
2° | João Frederico Pereira Paredes   | SP | CMSP/SP | 507 | |||||
3° | Sergio Takashi Kagiyama   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 507 | |||||
4° | CHIUN CHIEH WANG   | SP | CMSP/SP | 494 | |||||
5° | Carlos Moisés Rossi   | SP | ARBR/SP | 493 | |||||
6° | Décio Valente Rodrigues   | SP | Esperia/SP | 490 | |||||
7° | AUREO HOWARD BRADLEY NETO   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 471 | |||||
8° | FERNANDO LUIZ FERNANDES*   | SP | ARCO/SP | 462 | |||||
9° | Alfred Rosenitsch   | SP | Esperia/SP | 458 | |||||
10° | JOÃO ALVES DE SOUZA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 458 | |||||
11° | Ismar Ferreira Barbosa Caminha   | SP | Esperia/SP | 0 | |||||
12° | Winston Edmundo Gonzales Frontaura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | VANDERLEI LUIS DELGADO   | SP | Esperia/SP | 504 | |||||
2° | DENILSON APARECIDO LOURENÇO DA SILVA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 493 | |||||
3° | WILLIAM YUGO OI   | SP | BAND/SP | 483 | |||||
4° | RAFAEL DE SOUZA SILVA   | SP | BAND/SP | 462 | |||||
5° | RICARDO NUNES DA SILVA   | SP | LAA | 416 | |||||
6° | Kokiti Uehara   | SP | BAND/SP | 404 | |||||
7° | PAULO SERGIO JORDÃO DARUICHE   | SP | BAND/SP | 382 | |||||
8° | JULIANO SIMÃO IRALA   | SP | Esperia/SP | 281 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | MARIA DAS DORES FERREIRA DE BRITO LAZARINI   | SP | Esperia/SP | 485 | |||||
2° | VANESSA GOMES ALBUQUERQUE   | SP | Esperia/SP | 478 | |||||
3° | Brunna Camargo Scotton Bombonato   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 407 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | LAURA ASSUNÇÃO NOGUEIRA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 135 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | FABIO DE SOUZA PAIVA   | SP | CMSP/SP | 0 |