Prova: | 6° INDOOR FPAF - 4° CBTARCO |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha |
Período da prova: | 13/08/2022 a 14/08/2022 |
Período das Inscrições: | 04/08/2022 a 08/08/2022 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Larissa Aparecida Ferrari Oliveira   | SP | BAND/SP | 578 | |||||
2° | Solange Lopes Bonaldi   | SP | BAND/SP | 569 | |||||
3° | Marianna Aparecida Chaves   | SP | CMSP/SP | 567 | |||||
4° | Gisele Esposito Meleti   | SP | CMSP/SP | 557 | |||||
5° | Juliana de Fátima Gomes Pinho   | SP | Esperia/SP | 551 | |||||
6° | Marina Rodrigues de Moraes Lemos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 541 | |||||
7° | Renata Macedo Alves Zortea Milanesi Castanheira de Souza   | SP | LAA | 539 | |||||
8° | Giulia Izabella Alcaino Jacob   | SP | CMSP/SP | 537 | |||||
9° | RAFAELA DOS SANTOS SACCONI   | SP | CMSP/SP | 529 | |||||
10° | GISELE CRISTINA GENTIL   | SP | BAND/SP | 528 | |||||
11° | Maria Jose de C Mainente   | SP | Esperia/SP | 526 | |||||
12° | VICTORIA HELENA THOMPSON   | SP | CMSP/SP | 508 | |||||
13° | Sofia Correia Ruggiero   | SP | Esperia/SP | 482 | |||||
14° | RENATA PALOBINO ACERBI   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 454 | |||||
15° | Alexandra de Cassia Silva   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | RENATA PALOBINO ACERBI | SP | Esperia/SP | 454 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fernanda Glatt Waib   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 520 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | MARIANE FERNANDEZ MEDEIROS   | SP | CMSP/SP | 533 | |||||
2° | Maria Clara de Castro Cariello    | MG | CSP/MG | 521 | |||||
3° | Maria Luiza Queluz   | SP | Esperia/SP | 499 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Jean Daniel Pegolo   | SP | BAND/SP | 580 | |||||
2° | Rogério Ambrosio de Lima   | SP | CMSP/SP | 577 | |||||
3° | Otto Eberlin Rodrigues   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 577 | |||||
4° | Vitor Horcaio Paciulli   | SP | BAND/SP | 576 | |||||
5° | Roberval Fernando dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 575 | |||||
6° | Luccas Abreu   | SP | LAA | 575 | |||||
7° | Fábio César Tassinari   | SP | CMSP/SP | 566 | |||||
8° | RODRIGO MACHADO FREIRE   | SP | BAND/SP | 562 | |||||
9° | Cesar Hideki Nakazone de Almeida   | SP | CMSP/SP | 561 | |||||
10° | Thales Justo Mendes Coelho   | SP | CMSP/SP | 560 | |||||
11° | André Ki Sak Song    | SP | CMSP/SP | 558 | |||||
12° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 556 | |||||
13° | LEOPOLDO EDUARDO MACEDO ALVES ZORTEA   | SP | CMSP/SP | 555 | |||||
14° | Lucas de Camargo Mainente   | SP | Esperia/SP | 545 | |||||
15° | Júlio Cesar de Santana   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 543 | |||||
16° | Magdiel da Costa Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 542 | |||||
17° | Sérgio dos Reis Felipe   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 537 | |||||
18° | EDUARDO PELLEGRINI   | SP | BAND/SP | 530 | |||||
19° | VICTOR MARTINEZ MACIAS   | SP | CMSP/SP | 525 | |||||
20° | Jerônimo Carlos Gabriel   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 510 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira | SP | Esperia/SP | 556 | |||||
2° | Júlio Cesar de Santana | SP | Esperia/SP | 543 | |||||
3° | Sérgio dos Reis Felipe | SP | Esperia/SP | 537 | |||||
4° | Jerônimo Carlos Gabriel | SP | Esperia/SP | 510 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Gabriel Nogueira Campos Guimaraes   | MG | CSP/MG | 564 | |||||
2° | Afonso Barbosa Pasquetto de Abreu   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 550 | |||||
3° | João Boni Barassal   | SP | Esperia/SP | 516 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Henrique Mezzacapa   | SP | CMSP/SP | 543 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | NELSON LOPES TEIXEIRA JUNIOR   | SP | BAND/SP | 561 | |||||
2° | Marcelo Antonio Donizetti Pereira   | SP | CMSP/SP | 557 | |||||
3° | Edson Kiyu Umisedo   | SP | Esperia/SP | 553 | |||||
4° | João Batista Alves Chaves   | SP | BAND/SP | 548 | |||||
5° | Wilson Abdalla Aruk   | SP | BAND/SP | 547 | |||||
6° | LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTINHÃO BROINIZZI   | SP | BAND/SP | 545 | |||||
7° | LEONARDO CERBINO OROFINO   | SP | CMSP/SP | 543 | |||||
8° | Ivando Amaro da Silva   | SP | CMSP/SP | 542 | |||||
9° | Alexandre Campalle   | SP | Esperia/SP | 539 | |||||
10° | José Fernando da Rocha Brito   | SP | CMSP/SP | 536 | |||||
11° | João Frederico Pereira Paredes   | SP | CMSP/SP | 519 | |||||
12° | Haroldo Ferraz Moreno   | SP | CMSP/SP | 390 | |||||
13° | ROGERIO CARNAZ   | SP | BAND/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Sarah de Oliveira Nikitin   | SP | CMSP/SP | 564 | |||||
2° | Marina Canetta Gobbi   | SP | LAA | 564 | |||||
3° | Fabiola L Dergovics   (ARW2) | SP | BAND/SP | 551 | |||||
4° | PAULA STEFANONI IWAMIZU   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 524 | |||||
5° | Inaiá Rossi Silva Staeheli   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 515 | |||||
6° | Ana Carolina Teodoro Popperl   | RJ | EARE/RJ | 511 | |||||
7° | Alexandra Pardo Policastro Natalense   | SP | ARCO/SP | 504 | |||||
8° | Camila dos Santos Arcas   | SP | CMSP/SP | 501 | |||||
9° | Fernanda Cristina de Paula Matias   | MG | CSP/MG | 483 | |||||
10° | VANESSA GOMES ALBUQUERQUE   | SP | Esperia/SP | 451 | |||||
11° | Beatriz Akemi Tanaka Gonçalves   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 393 | |||||
12° | Helena Mackevicius Viviani   | SP | Esperia/SP | 374 | |||||
13° | Patrícia Kaji Yasumura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fabiola L Dergovics | SP | BAND/SP | 551 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | CATHERINE MOCARZEL MIRANDA   | SP | LAA | 443 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Isadora Rodrigues   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 472 | |||||
2° | GIOVANA LINS GARCIA   | SP | LAA | 432 | |||||
3° | BIANCA SENTANIN ALVES DE FREITAS   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 342 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Gabriele Mayumi Kagiyama   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 518 | |||||
2° | Giovana Do Carmo Lima   | SP | Esperia/SP | 500 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Maria Augusta de Souza Costa   | SP | ARCO/SP | 408 | |||||
2° | Luiza Whitaker Ferreira   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 395 | |||||
3° | Simone Francisca Silva Albuquerque   | SP | Esperia/SP | 363 | |||||
4° | ELIANA MARIA DA SILVA MARUFUJI   | SP | CMSP/SP | 326 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Jhonata Brasil Lopes Dos Reis   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 582 | |||||
2° | Higor Bruno Pascoal Cobesa   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 577 | |||||
3° | Marcos Antônio Bortoloto   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 563 | |||||
4° | Dennis Delamare Fidalgo Arruda   | SP | BAND/SP | 545 | |||||
5° | Fábio Passeto   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 545 | |||||
6° | Giovanni Pietro Galvão Gonçalves   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 543 | |||||
7° | ELIAS ESTABAN SUJIN KIM   | SP | Esperia/SP | 540 | |||||
8° | Alvaro Daniel Ortuno Justiniano   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 539 | |||||
9° | Rogerio Mendes Junior   | SP | BAND/SP | 530 | |||||
10° | Luiz Gustavo Galano   | SP | BAND/SP | 530 | |||||
11° | Vinicius Carvalho   | SP | Esperia/SP | 523 | |||||
12° | Helio Lucio de Oliveira Junior   | SP | BAND/SP | 520 | |||||
13° | Marcos Antonio Charalabopoulos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 518 | |||||
14° | RAFAEL PIAGGI PORTELA   | SP | Esperia/SP | 513 | |||||
15° | Rogério de Jesus Silva   | SP | BAND/SP | 502 | |||||
16° | Vinicius Pereira dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 499 | |||||
17° | RAPHAEL KENDY TANAKA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 470 | |||||
18° | Vilson Raimundo Ferreira   | SP | BAND/SP | 464 | |||||
19° | Bruno Moraes Filoni   | SP | Esperia/SP | 464 | |||||
20° | ARMANDO MENDES FERRAZ   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 447 | |||||
21° | CASSIO DOS SANTOS SOUSA   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 443 | |||||
22° | Vinicius dos Reis Fragazi   | SP | Esperia/SP | 434 | |||||
23° | Luiz Antonio Zanolli Filho   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 433 | |||||
24° | Leandro Cussolini Faustino   (ARW1) | SP | Esperia/SP | 426 | |||||
25° | JOSE ROBERTO SANTANA DA SILVA   (ARW2) | SP | Esperia/SP | 411 | |||||
26° | ROBINSON LEDESMA DA SILVA   | SP | BAND/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Leandro Cussolini Faustino | SP | Esperia/SP | 426 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | JOSE ROBERTO SANTANA DA SILVA | SP | Esperia/SP | 411 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | João Francisco Ferres Peterson de Camargo   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 485 | |||||
2° | Luiz Gustavo Galano Fiho   | SP | BAND/SP | 482 | |||||
3° | Alexander Leme de Oliveira   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 447 | |||||
4° | Heitor Cosmos Marques   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 361 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | GUSTAVO PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 410 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Maicon Roberto Gambary   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 558 | |||||
2° | Pedro Seudo Valenti   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 510 | |||||
3° | Nicolas Arrigoni Montagner   | SP | CMC/SP | 493 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | FERNANDO LUIZ FERNANDES*   | SP | ARCO/SP | 525 | |||||
2° | CHIUN CHIEH WANG   | SP | CMSP/SP | 516 | |||||
3° | Winston Edmundo Gonzales Frontaura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 505 | |||||
4° | Antonio André Neto   | SP | CMSP/SP | 503 | |||||
5° | João Frederico Pereira Paredes   | SP | CMSP/SP | 488 | |||||
6° | Sergio Takashi Kagiyama   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 488 | |||||
7° | JOÃO ALVES DE SOUZA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 487 | |||||
8° | Décio Valente Rodrigues   | SP | Esperia/SP | 483 | |||||
9° | Carlos Moisés Rossi   | SP | ARBR/SP | 483 | |||||
10° | JOÃO FERREIRA DE SOUZA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 479 | |||||
11° | Jorge Nagasaki   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 474 | |||||
12° | Alfred Rosenitsch   | SP | Esperia/SP | 437 | |||||
13° | Caetano Soraggi Neto   | SP | Esperia/SP | 306 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | DENILSON APARECIDO LOURENÇO DA SILVA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 518 | |||||
2° | VANDERLEI LUIS DELGADO   | SP | Esperia/SP | 494 | |||||
3° | RAFAEL DE SOUZA SILVA   | SP | BAND/SP | 482 | |||||
4° | RICARDO NUNES DA SILVA   | SP | LAA | 447 | |||||
5° | WILLIAM YUGO OI   | SP | BAND/SP | 419 | |||||
6° | Kokiti Uehara   | SP | BAND/SP | 414 | |||||
7° | PAULO SERGIO JORDÃO DARUICHE   | SP | BAND/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | MARIA DAS DORES FERREIRA DE BRITO LAZARINI   | SP | Esperia/SP | 450 | |||||
2° | VANESSA GOMES ALBUQUERQUE   | SP | Esperia/SP | 432 | |||||
3° | Ana Paula Pascual Cobesa   | SC | FA/SC | 430 | |||||
4° | Brunna Camargo Scotton Bombonato   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 410 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | LAURA ASSUNÇÃO NOGUEIRA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 285 |