Prova: | 7° INDOOR FPAF - 5° CBTARCO |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha |
Período da prova: | 17/09/2022 a 18/09/2022 |
Período das Inscrições: | 08/09/2022 a 12/09/2022 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Larissa Aparecida Ferrari Oliveira   | SP | BAND/SP | 566 | |||||
2° | Marianna Aparecida Chaves   | SP | CMSP/SP | 564 | |||||
3° | Alexandra de Cassia Silva   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 560 | |||||
4° | Gisele Esposito Meleti   | SP | CMSP/SP | 557 | |||||
5° | Solange Lopes Bonaldi   | SP | BAND/SP | 557 | |||||
6° | Juliana de Fátima Gomes Pinho   | SP | Esperia/SP | 551 | |||||
7° | Marina Rodrigues de Moraes Lemos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 550 | |||||
8° | Renata Macedo Alves Zortea Milanesi Castanheira de Souza   | SP | LAA | 545 | |||||
9° | RENATA PALOBINO ACERBI   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 541 | |||||
10° | RAFAELA DOS SANTOS SACCONI   | SP | CMSP/SP | 532 | |||||
11° | Giulia Izabella Alcaino Jacob   | SP | CMSP/SP | 527 | |||||
12° | Sofia Correia Ruggiero   | SP | Esperia/SP | 526 | |||||
13° | GISELE CRISTINA GENTIL   | SP | BAND/SP | 516 | |||||
14° | Maria Jose de C Mainente   | SP | Esperia/SP | 504 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | RENATA PALOBINO ACERBI | SP | Esperia/SP | 541 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fernanda Glatt Waib   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 528 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Maria Luiza Queluz   | SP | Esperia/SP | 498 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Rogério Ambrosio de Lima   | SP | CMSP/SP | 592 | |||||
2° | Luccas Abreu   | SP | LAA | 582 | |||||
3° | Roberval Fernando dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 580 | |||||
4° | Otto Eberlin Rodrigues   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 573 | |||||
5° | Jean Daniel Pegolo   | SP | BAND/SP | 569 | |||||
6° | Fábio César Tassinari   | SP | CMSP/SP | 569 | |||||
7° | Gustavo da Silva Paton Viola   | SP | Esperia/SP | 565 | |||||
8° | Cesar Hideki Nakazone de Almeida   | SP | CMSP/SP | 565 | |||||
9° | LEOPOLDO EDUARDO MACEDO ALVES ZORTEA   | SP | CMSP/SP | 561 | |||||
10° | Vilson Tonão   | SP | CMSP/SP | 559 | |||||
11° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 558 | |||||
12° | André Ki Sak Song    | SP | CMSP/SP | 558 | |||||
13° | Thales Justo Mendes Coelho   | SP | CMSP/SP | 556 | |||||
14° | Tomás Francisco Barbosa Ramos   | SP | BAND/SP | 552 | |||||
15° | Vitor Horcaio Paciulli   | SP | BAND/SP | 551 | |||||
16° | Lucas de Camargo Mainente   | SP | Esperia/SP | 547 | |||||
17° | Sérgio dos Reis Felipe   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 545 | |||||
18° | RODRIGO MACHADO FREIRE   | SP | BAND/SP | 540 | |||||
19° | Júlio Cesar de Santana   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 528 | |||||
20° | Esdras Rocha da Silva Júnior   (PNE) | SP | ACAMP/SP | 503 | |||||
21° | Jerônimo Carlos Gabriel   (PNE) | SP | Esperia/SP | 479 | |||||
22° | VICTOR MARTINEZ MACIAS   | SP | CMSP/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Julio Cesar de Oliveira | SP | Esperia/SP | 558 | |||||
2° | Sérgio dos Reis Felipe | SP | Esperia/SP | 545 | |||||
3° | Júlio Cesar de Santana | SP | Esperia/SP | 528 | |||||
4° | Esdras Rocha da Silva Júnior | SP | ACAMP/SP | 503 | |||||
5° | Jerônimo Carlos Gabriel | SP | Esperia/SP | 479 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Afonso Barbosa Pasquetto de Abreu   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 556 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Henrique Mezzacapa   | SP | CMSP/SP | 0 | |||||
2° | PEDRO DE CASTRO BOMPIANI DIANCORA   | SP | CMSP/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Marcelo Antonio Donizetti Pereira   | SP | CMSP/SP | 571 | |||||
2° | Edson Kiyu Umisedo   | SP | Esperia/SP | 561 | |||||
3° | NELSON LOPES TEIXEIRA JUNIOR   | SP | BAND/SP | 553 | |||||
4° | Wilson Abdalla Aruk   | SP | BAND/SP | 547 | |||||
5° | LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTINHÃO BROINIZZI   | SP | BAND/SP | 542 | |||||
6° | José Fernando da Rocha Brito   | SP | CMSP/SP | 541 | |||||
7° | João Batista Alves Chaves   | SP | BAND/SP | 538 | |||||
8° | João Frederico Pereira Paredes   | SP | CMSP/SP | 534 | |||||
9° | LEONARDO CERBINO OROFINO   | SP | CMSP/SP | 517 | |||||
10° | Haroldo Ferraz Moreno   | SP | CMSP/SP | 397 | |||||
11° | ROGERIO CARNAZ   | SP | BAND/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Marina Canetta Gobbi   | SP | LAA | 567 | |||||
2° | Fabiola L Dergovics   (ARW2) | SP | BAND/SP | 549 | |||||
3° | Inaiá Rossi Silva Staeheli   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 523 | |||||
4° | Alexandra Pardo Policastro Natalense   | SP | ARCO/SP | 521 | |||||
5° | PAULA STEFANONI IWAMIZU   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 511 | |||||
6° | Bianca da Fonte Rojas   | SP | Esperia/SP | 463 | |||||
7° | Helena Mackevicius Viviani   | SP | Esperia/SP | 430 | |||||
8° | Patrícia Kaji Yasumura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 429 | |||||
9° | Beatriz Akemi Tanaka Gonçalves   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 426 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fabiola L Dergovics | SP | BAND/SP | 549 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | AYANE ANDRADE S. ALMEIDA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 426 | |||||
2° | ALANIS SILVA PRATES   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 416 | |||||
3° | CATHERINE MOCARZEL MIRANDA   | SP | LAA | 370 | |||||
4° | REBECA DANTAS FAGUNDES ALVES   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 231 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | GIOVANA LINS GARCIA   | SP | LAA | 427 | |||||
2° | MARIA LUIZA SIQUEIRA AMARAL   | SP | Esperia/SP | 315 | |||||
3° | BIANCA SENTANIN ALVES DE FREITAS   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 310 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Gabriele Mayumi Kagiyama   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 520 | |||||
2° | Giovana Do Carmo Lima   | SP | Esperia/SP | 518 | |||||
3° | MARIA ANTÕNIA FURLANETO COSTA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 374 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luiza Whitaker Ferreira   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 430 | |||||
2° | Maria Augusta de Souza Costa   | SP | ARCO/SP | 421 | |||||
3° | Simone Francisca Silva Albuquerque   | SP | Esperia/SP | 412 | |||||
4° | ELIANA MARIA DA SILVA MARUFUJI   | SP | CMSP/SP | 380 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Jhonata Brasil Lopes Dos Reis   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 575 | |||||
2° | Marcos Antônio Bortoloto   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 563 | |||||
3° | Higor Bruno Pascoal Cobesa   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 560 | |||||
4° | Dennis Delamare Fidalgo Arruda   | SP | BAND/SP | 553 | |||||
5° | Fábio Passeto   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 552 | |||||
6° | Luiz Gustavo Galano   | SP | BAND/SP | 545 | |||||
7° | Rogerio Mendes Junior   | SP | BAND/SP | 542 | |||||
8° | Alvaro Daniel Ortuno Justiniano   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 534 | |||||
9° | ELIAS ESTABAN SUJIN KIM   | SP | Esperia/SP | 531 | |||||
10° | MATHEUS TERRA DE AZEVEDO E SILVA   | SP | CMSP/SP | 525 | |||||
11° | ROBINSON LEDESMA DA SILVA   | SP | BAND/SP | 522 | |||||
12° | RAFAEL PIAGGI PORTELA   | SP | Esperia/SP | 508 | |||||
13° | Giovanni Pietro Galvão Gonçalves   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 506 | |||||
14° | Kelmer Martins Figueiredo   | SP | CMSP/SP | 500 | |||||
15° | Marcos Antonio Charalabopoulos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 499 | |||||
16° | Vinicius Carvalho   | SP | Esperia/SP | 495 | |||||
17° | Helio Lucio de Oliveira Junior   | SP | BAND/SP | 494 | |||||
18° | Heriberto Roca   (ARW2) | SP | LAA | 493 | |||||
19° | Rogério de Jesus Silva   | SP | BAND/SP | 492 | |||||
20° | Vinicius Pereira dos Santos   | SP | CMSP/SP | 491 | |||||
21° | Bruno Moraes Filoni   | SP | Esperia/SP | 485 | |||||
22° | GABRIEL BENTO DE SOUZA   | SP | Esperia/SP | 485 | |||||
23° | CASSIO DOS SANTOS SOUSA   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 479 | |||||
24° | RAPHAEL KENDY TANAKA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 474 | |||||
25° | JOSE ROBERTO SANTANA DA SILVA   (ARW2) | SP | Esperia/SP | 465 | |||||
26° | Leandro Cussolini Faustino   (ARW1) | SP | Esperia/SP | 440 | |||||
27° | VINICIUS CÉSAR DA SILVA MOREIRA   | SP | LAA | 426 | |||||
28° | DOUGLAS DA COSTA   | SP | LAA | 282 | |||||
29° | Everton Mafeis Sampaio   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 27 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Leandro Cussolini Faustino | SP | Esperia/SP | 440 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Heriberto Roca | SP | LAA | 493 | |||||
2° | JOSE ROBERTO SANTANA DA SILVA | SP | Esperia/SP | 465 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luiz Gustavo Galano Fiho   | SP | BAND/SP | 507 | |||||
2° | João Francisco Ferres Peterson de Camargo   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 465 | |||||
3° | Heitor Cosmos Marques   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 452 | |||||
4° | ARTHUR BREMER DE OLIVEIRA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 433 | |||||
5° | Alexander Leme de Oliveira   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 431 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | GUSTAVO PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 452 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Maicon Roberto Gambary   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 544 | |||||
2° | Pedro Seudo Valenti   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 514 | |||||
3° | Nicolas Arrigoni Montagner   | SP | CMC/SP | 495 | |||||
4° | VITOR AUGUSTO DE ASSIS   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 437 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | ELCIMAR DA SILVA NOBREGA   | SP | ARCO/SP | 522 | |||||
2° | CHIUN CHIEH WANG   | SP | CMSP/SP | 509 | |||||
3° | Antonio André Neto   | SP | CMSP/SP | 505 | |||||
4° | Sergio Takashi Kagiyama   | SP | DRAGOES/SP | 495 | |||||
5° | Carlos Moisés Rossi   | SP | ARBR/SP | 495 | |||||
6° | JOÃO ALVES DE SOUZA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 487 | |||||
7° | João Frederico Pereira Paredes   | SP | CMSP/SP | 483 | |||||
8° | FERNANDO LUIZ FERNANDES*   | SP | ARCO/SP | 478 | |||||
9° | AUREO HOWARD BRADLEY NETO   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 466 | |||||
10° | Décio Valente Rodrigues   | SP | Esperia/SP | 450 | |||||
11° | Jorge Nagasaki   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 432 | |||||
12° | JOÃO FERREIRA DE SOUZA   | SP | LOBOS/SP | 424 | |||||
13° | Alfred Rosenitsch   | SP | Esperia/SP | 397 | |||||
14° | Winston Edmundo Gonzales Frontaura   | SP | Arqueiria/SP | 388 | |||||
15° | Caetano Soraggi Neto   | SP | Esperia/SP | 382 | |||||
16° | Ismar Ferreira Barbosa Caminha   | SP | Esperia/SP | 0 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | RAFAEL DE SOUZA SILVA   | SP | BAND/SP | 512 | |||||
2° | DENILSON APARECIDO LOURENÇO DA SILVA   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 504 | |||||
3° | VANDERLEI LUIS DELGADO   | SP | Esperia/SP | 485 | |||||
4° | PAULO SERGIO JORDÃO DARUICHE   | SP | BAND/SP | 465 | |||||
5° | Vinicius dos Reis Fragazi   | SP | Esperia/SP | 450 | |||||
6° | WILLIAM YUGO OI   | SP | BAND/SP | 442 | |||||
7° | RICARDO NUNES DA SILVA   | SP | LAA | 432 | |||||
8° | Kokiti Uehara   | SP | BAND/SP | 404 | |||||
9° | JULIANO SIMÃO IRALA   | SP | Esperia/SP | 40 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | MARIA DAS DORES FERREIRA DE BRITO LAZARINI   | SP | Esperia/SP | 468 | |||||
2° | VANESSA GOMES ALBUQUERQUE   | SP | Esperia/SP | 438 | |||||
3° | Brunna Camargo Scotton Bombonato   | SP | ACAMP/SP | 426 |