Prova: | 2º Indoor CBTARCO/FETAP 2023 |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação de Tiro com Arco do Paraná |
Período da prova: | 06/05/2023 a 07/05/2023 |
Período das Inscrições: | 24/04/2023 a 05/05/2023 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | Marcelo Muller, |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Rafael Kenji Kawakani   | PR | ALTA/PR | 584 | |||||
2° | Bruno Conrado Brassaroto   | PR | ALTA/PR | 578 | |||||
3° | Rui Teshima   | PR | ALTA/PR | 566 | |||||
4° | Divaldo Rocha Sampaio   | PR | ACC | 549 | |||||
5° | Hugo Sachser Filho   | PR | SETTA | 542 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Eiry Cristina Snak Nisi   | PR | ALTA/PR | 576 | |||||
2° | Lorenna Garla   | PR | ALTA/PR | 504 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Giovanni Mileto Pedroso   | PR | AMAF/PR | 498 | |||||
2° | Rodrigo Frois de Carvalho   (ARST) | PR | ALTA/PR | 426 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Rodrigo Frois de Carvalho | PR | ALTA/PR | 426 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Angela Manami Tuda   | PR | ALTA/PR | 461 | |||||
2° | Ana Beatriz Stang Sampaio    | PR | AMAF/PR | 377 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Mikael dos Santos    | PR | AMAF/PR | 495 | |||||
2° | Jesus Andres Guzman Maita    | PR | ALTA/PR | 446 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luiz Felipe Marques   | PR | AMAF/PR | 434 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Ruy Inacio Neiva de Carvalho   | PR | Thalia | 493 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Valdinei da Silva Rodrigues   | PR | ALTA/PR | 428 | |||||
2° | Alec Sandro Borelli   | PR | ACC | 347 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Henrique Tadashi Uemura   | PR | AMAF/PR | 203 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Gisele Resstel Amaral    | PR | ALTA/PR | 373 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Carlos Antonio Amaral Monteiro    | PR | ALTA/PR | 347 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Miguel Arcanjo Trossini    | PR | AMAF/PR | 411 | |||||
2° | Arthur de Souza Berso    | PR | AMAF/PR | 286 |