Prova: | 4º Indoor FeGAF 2023 |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Gaúcha de Arco e Flecha |
Período da prova: | 01/09/2023 a 24/09/2023 |
Período das Inscrições: | 00/00/0000 a 00/00/0000 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fábio Saldanha Ely   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 550 | |||||
2° | Vander Minossi Farias   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 544 | |||||
3° | Edegar Reck   | XX | ARTH/RS | 539 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Tiago Porto Rosa   | XX | ARTH/RS | 538 | |||||
2° | Jorge Sebastião Bernardo Silva   | XX | ARTH/RS | 490 | |||||
3° | Rodrigo Theodosio Dewes Vieira   (ARST) | XX | RSPARA/RS | 431 | |||||
4° | Marcio dos Santos Cardozo    (ARW2) | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 212 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Marcio dos Santos Cardozo | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 212 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Rodrigo Theodosio Dewes Vieira | XX | RSPARA/RS | 431 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Lindiara Souza Weischung    (ARST) | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 455 | |||||
2° | Joceli Fabiana Assum   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 429 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Lindiara Souza Weischung | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 455 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Henrique Ourique Deuner   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 492 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Kauani Machado da Silva   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 484 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Isabele Caamano da Costa    | XX | ARTH/RS | 470 | |||||
2° | Eduarda Leite Pacheco   | XX | ARTH/RS | 453 | |||||
3° | Helena Dalmas da Silveira    | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 424 | |||||
4° | Vitória Foscarini Machado   | XX | ARTH/RS | 308 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | João Victor dos Santos Varela   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 489 | |||||
2° | Luís Eduardo Barboza da Silva   | XX | ARTH/RS | 422 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Luis Henrique Caamano da Costa   | XX | ARTH/RS | 477 | |||||
2° | Thiago Freitas Machado    | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 427 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Gustavo Toigo   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 489 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Ellen Zwick Ely   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 447 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Verônica Maria Villanova Valente   (ARW2) | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 536 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Verônica Maria Villanova Valente | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 536 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Maria Eduarda Vianna Santos   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 476 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Alisson de Souza Cunha   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 427 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Ricardo Kern    | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 419 | |||||
2° | Arnaldo Jesus Schulz Cunha   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 245 |