Prova: | 5º Indoor FeGAF 2023 |
---|---|
Federação: | Federação Gaúcha de Arco e Flecha |
Período da prova: | 21/10/2023 a 22/10/2023 |
Período das Inscrições: | 00/00/0000 a 00/00/0000 |
Tipo Prova: | Indoor |
Árbitros: | |
Informações Adicionais: | |
Local de Prova | - - |
Resultado: |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fábio Saldanha Ely   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 554 | |||||
2° | Reinaldo Vagner Charão Ferreira   (ARST) | XX | RSPARA/RS | 553 | |||||
3° | Edegar Reck   | XX | ARTH/RS | 550 | |||||
4° | Cassiano André Bortolotto    | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 543 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Reinaldo Vagner Charão Ferreira | XX | RSPARA/RS | 553 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Tiago Porto Rosa   | XX | ARTH/RS | 529 | |||||
2° | Rodrigo Theodosio Dewes Vieira   (ARST) | XX | RSPARA/RS | 425 | |||||
3° | Adriano Girard Palma   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 293 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Rodrigo Theodosio Dewes Vieira | XX | RSPARA/RS | 425 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Lindiara Souza Weischung    (ARST) | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 443 | |||||
2° | Joceli Fabiana Assum   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 404 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Lindiara Souza Weischung | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 443 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Henrique Ourique Deuner   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 501 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Kauani Machado da Silva   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 484 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Isabele Caamano da Costa    | XX | ARTH/RS | 521 | |||||
2° | Helena Dalmas da Silveira    | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 457 | |||||
3° | Eduarda Leite Pacheco   | XX | ARTH/RS | 453 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | João Victor dos Santos Varela   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 490 | |||||
2° | Luís Eduardo Barboza da Silva   | XX | ARTH/RS | 399 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Lorenzo Oliveira Bortolotto   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 507 | |||||
2° | Luis Henrique Caamano da Costa   | XX | ARTH/RS | 457 | |||||
3° | Thiago Freitas Machado    | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 416 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Fernando Luiz Fernandes    | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 517 | |||||
2° | Gustavo Toigo   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 471 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Verônica Maria Villanova Valente   (ARW2) | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 442 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Verônica Maria Villanova Valente | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 442 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Maria Eduarda Vianna Santos   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 436 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Alisson de Souza Cunha   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 332 |
Posição | Nome | Estado | Clube | I | II | Total | Impacto | N° 10 | N° 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Arnaldo Jesus Schulz Cunha   | XX | ARQGaúcha/RS | 279 |